Výsledky | kolo 5



Kolo 5
Domácí
Olomouc
6:9Hosté
Most

Góly 6: Daněk Kryštof 1, Hrubý Lukáš 1, Nováček Petr 1, Tögel Jan 3
Asistence 4: Hrubý Lukáš 1, Režný Tomáš II. 2, Vymětalík Matěj 1
Účast 10: Bernard Martin, Daněk Kryštof, Hrubý Lukáš, Kalina Marek, Kašpárek David, Krumpolc Petr, Nováček Petr, Režný Tomáš II., Tögel Jan, Vymětalík Matěj
Gólman: Kalina Marek



Ne 14.10. 15:00
(4:3)
Vafka Jan, Tomiga Jan

Góly 9: Fišer Antonín 5, Levý Stanislav 1, Macko David 2, Matyáš David 1
Asistence 6: Aschenbrenner Miloslav 1, Bíro Ondřej 1, Levý Stanislav 2, Macko David 1, Matyáš David 1
ŽK 1: Matyáš David
Účast 7: Aschenbrenner Miloslav, Bíro Ondřej, Fišer Antonín, Levý Stanislav, Macko David, Matyáš David, Rulf Daniel
Gólman: Aschenbrenner Miloslav



Domácí
Pivovar Č.H. Blanensko
6:3Hosté
Staropramen Praha

Góly 6: Koudelka Jan 1, Krška David 1, Paděra Ondřej 3, Studený Filip 1
Asistence 5: Havlíček Jan 1, Koudelka Jan 1, Krška David 1, Paděra Ondřej 1, Studený Filip 1
ŽK 1: Krška David
Účast 10: Bednář Jindřich, Havlíček Jan, Hloch Pavel, Klimeš Jakub, Koudelka Jan, Krška David, Paděra Ondřej, Stara Jan, Studený Filip, Voda Filip
Gólman: Klimeš Jakub



Ne 14.10. 19:00
(5:2)
Dolanský Jiří, Stria Jiří

Góly 3: Mařík Stanislav 1, Polák Jakub 1, Šultes Pavel 1
Asistence 3: Mařík Stanislav 2, Polák Jakub 1
ŽK 1: Mařík Stanislav
Účast 9: Baran David, Jurčík Tomáš, Kraus Adam, Mařík Stanislav, Polák Jakub, Slánský Pavel, Šultes Pavel, Uhlíř Michal, Víšek Petr
Gólman: Víšek Petr



Domácí
Jihlava
10:5Hosté
Plzeň

Góly 10: Demeter Robin 3, Kavka Daniel 1, Kučera Zdeněk 1, Plichta Antonín 1, Průcha Adam 1, Šuta Radim 3
Asistence 10: Demeter Robin 4, Kučera Zdeněk 1, Lacina David 2, Plichta Antonín 2, Průcha Adam 1
ŽK 1: Kubica David
Účast 8: Demeter Robin, Kavka Daniel, Kubica David, Kučera Zdeněk, Lacina David, Plichta Antonín, Průcha Adam, Šuta Radim
Gólman: Kubica David



Ne 14.10. 19:00
(6:2)
Pakosta Jaroslav, Moder Patrik

Góly 5: Habr Martin 2, Chotěborský Dominik 1, Sušánka Jan 1, Vitouš Josef 1
Asistence 3: Habr Martin 2, Vitouš Josef 1
ŽK 1: Kocour Jakub
Účast 8: Habr Martin, Chotěborský Dominik, Kocour Jakub, Kocour Stanislav, Kronďák Jan, Nemček Miroslav, Sušánka Jan, Vitouš Josef
Gólman: Kronďák Jan



Domácí
Brno
-Hosté
Pardubice

neodehráno


Út 16.10. 20:30
Pfeifer Michal, Virčík Vlastimil

neodehráno





  

VyhledatMapa stránekVytiskni tuto stránkuSdílet tuto stránku › Superliga malého fotbalu

© 2018 Insion & Fanshop xFotbal

 

Informace
Výsledky

Týmy

 

 

Partneři Superligy

 

 

 

 

 

Spolupracujeme