Výsledky | kolo 8



Kolo 8
Domácí
Brno
6:2Hosté
Pardubice

Góly 6: Doubravský Bohumír 1, Klimeš Milan 1, Levčík Patrik 2, Presl David 2
Asistence 4: Dobšíček Jakub 1, Doubravský Bohumír 1, Moučka Dominik 1, Presl David 1
Účast 15: Cenek Čeněk, Dobšíček Jakub, Doubravský Bohumír, Klimeš Milan, Kunický Dominik, Lerch Stanislav, Levčík Patrik, Macko David II, Matyska Lukáš, Mezník Michal, Moučka Dominik, Presl David, Prokeš Tomáš, Sára Zdeněk, Zezula Tadeáš
Gólman: Kunický Dominik



Út 22.10. 20:00
(2:1)
Pfeifer Michal, Moder Patrik

Góly 2: Čáň Dominik 2
ŽK 2: Beran Jiří, Hanč Lukáš
Účast 8: Beran Jiří, Čáň Dominik, Hanč Lukáš, Műller Patrik, Rosůlek Jan, Stolín Jiří, Svoboda Tomáš, Zahradník Pavel
Gólman: Zahradník Pavel



Domácí
Most
6:6Hosté
Olomouc

Góly 6: Dolechek Danyil 2, Kasal Daniel 1, Macháček Michal 3
Asistence 4: Bíro Ondřej 1, Kasal Daniel 1, Popelka Vít 2
ŽK 2: Dolechek Danyil, Popelka Vít
Účast 12: Bíro Ondřej, Boček Martin, Černý Jakub, Dolechek Danyil, Horský Jaroslav, Kasal Daniel, Levý Stanislav, Macháček Michal, Pátek Vladimír, Popelka Vít, Pyskatý Jan, Režný Tomáš
Gólman: Bíro Ondřej



Ne 03.11. 14:00
(3:5)
Šik Michal, Dočekal Martin
pk: 3:2

Góly 6: Kaďorek Lukáš 2, Liška Martin 1, Malenda Tomáš 1, Tögel Jan 2
Asistence 4: Liška Martin 1, Šuba Jan 1, Tögel Jan 1, Zeman Tomáš 1
ŽK 1: Kaďorek Lukáš
Účast 9: Dědoch Matěj, Kaďorek Lukáš, Liška Martin, Malenda Tomáš, Michejda Vojtěch, Ronza David, Šuba Jan, Tögel Jan, Zeman Tomáš
Gólman: Dědoch Matěj



Domácí
Staropramen Praha
12:2Hosté
Příbram

Góly 12: Hakl František 2, Kounovský Tomáš 2, Mařík Stanislav 4, Socher Václav 2, Šultes Pavel 1, Uhlíř Michal 1
Asistence 10: Faitl Ivan 1, Kounovský Tomáš 2, Mařík Stanislav 4, Socher Václav 1, Šultes Pavel 1, Uhlíř Michal 1
ŽK 1: Uhlíř Michal
Účast 10: Baran David, Bellada Jaroslav, Faitl Ivan, Hakl František, Kounovský Tomáš, Mařík Stanislav, Socher Václav, Stehno Jakub, Šultes Pavel, Uhlíř Michal
Gólman: Bellada Jaroslav



Ne 03.11. 20:00
(6:0)
Růžička Michal, Kubečka Matěj

Góly 2: Mareš Jiří 2
Asistence 1: Malý David 1
Účast 7: Branžovský Marek, Dražan Michal, Hájek Daniel, Junek Jiří, Malý David, Mareš Jiří, Štochl Martin
Gólman: Branžovský Marek



Domácí
Blanensko
11:3Hosté
Plzeň

Góly 11: Minx Jan 3, Paděra Ondřej 7, Rus Aleš 1
Asistence 11: Fladr Zdeněk 1, Havlíček Jan 2, Matoušek Petr 1, Minx Jan 1, Paděra Ondřej 2, Rus Aleš 1, Studený Filip 3
Účast 10: Fladr Zdeněk, Havlíček Jan, Klimeš Jakub, Matoušek Petr, Minx Jan, Novotný David, Paděra Ondřej, Rus Aleš, Studený Filip, Živný Viktor
Gólman: Klimeš Jakub



Po 04.11. 19:30
(7:0)
Dolanský Jiří, Virčík Vlastimil

Góly 3: Habr Martin 1, Kosť Tomáš 1, Vitouš Josef 1
Asistence 3: Fürbacher Karel 1, Kutný Petr 1, Vitouš Josef 1
Účast 10: Bochníček Tomáš, Fürbacher Karel, Habr Martin, Kosť Tomáš, Kutný Petr, Mikeska Jan, Souček David, Šindelář Jiří, Vitouš Josef, Zemko Dominik
Gólman: Zemko Dominik






  

VyhledatMapa stránekVytiskni tuto stránkuSdílet tuto stránku › Superliga malého fotbalu

© 2019 Insion & Fanshop xFotbal

 

Informace
Výsledky

Týmy

 

 

Partneři Superligy