29.5.2021 - Příbram

#

TýmOZVRPSkóreBody
1.Příbram U23531113:9 (+4)10
2.Staropramen Praha U23531117:8 (+9)10
3.Most U23521212:11 (+1)7
4.Vlci Kolín U23520314:19 (-5)6
5.Plzeň U23520310:15 (-5)6
6.SC Koráb Praha U2351138:12 (-4)4
      Postupují do Superfinále

 

1. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
10:30PLZEŇ U23:PŘÍBRAM U23

3:1 (2:1)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Šural  2   Dvořák  1   
Jílek  1         
             

 

2. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
10:30SC KORÁB PRAHA U23:STAROPRAMEN PRAHA U23

0:3 (0:0)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Sita   1  Jákl  2   
Vyleta   1  Sládek  1  
             

 

3. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
11:15MOST:VLCI KOLÍN

5:2 (2:0)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Gedeon  2   Kopáček J.  1   
Svoboda  1   Rosendorf  1  
Koštůr  1         
 Kocúr  1          
 Tykal   1         

 

4. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
11:15STAROPRAMEN PRAHA U23:PLZEŇ U23

6:1 (4:1)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Novotný   4   Šural  1   
Jákl  1         
Ladra  1         

 

5. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
12:00SC KORÁB PRAHA U23:MOST U23

2:0 (0:0)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Macháček  2   Šlégr   1  
Hulinský   1        
             

 

6. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
12:00PŘÍBRAM U23:VLCI KOLÍN U23

6:2 (3:0)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Čížek M.  2   Koděra  2   
Bašík  1         
Vyšín  1         
 Hájek  1          
 Pohořálek  1          
 Krůta   1         

 

7. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
13:00VLCI KOLÍN U23:SC KORÁB PRAHA U23

4:3 (2:1)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Urban  3   Macháček  1   
Bareš  1   Rossmann  1  
Vlášek   1  Šolaja  1  
               
               

 

8. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
13:00STAROPRAMEN PRAHA U23:PŘÍBRAM U23

1:2 (1:0)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Jákl  1   Bašík  1   
       Hájek  1  
       Čížek M.   1 

 

9. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
13:45PLZEŇ U23:MOST U23

1:2 (0:1)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Šindelář  1   Koštůr  1   
       Šlégr  1  
             

 

10. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
13:45PŘÍBRAM U23:SC KORÁB PRAHA U23

1:1 (1:1)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Čížek  1   Sita  1   
       Šídlo   1 
       Šolaja   1 

 

11. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
14:30MOST U23:STAROPRAMEN PRAHA U23

3:3 (3:2)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Koštůr  1   Novotný  1   
Kasal  1   Mařík  1  
Tykal  1   Jelínek  1  

 

12. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
14:30VLCI KOLÍN U23:PLZEŇ U23

4:1 (2:1)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Rosendorf  2   Maur  1   
Kopáček J.  1         
Urban  1         
 Urban   1         
 Rosendorf   1         

 

13. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
15:30PLZEŇ U23:SC KORÁB PRAHA U23

4:2 (2:1)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Štefl  2   Jirák L.  1   
Heller  1   Jirák T.  1  
Patrovský  1   Sita   1 
        Šolaja   1  

 

14. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
15:30STAROPRAMEN PRAHA U23:VLCI KOLÍN U23

4:2 (2:1)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Novotný   2   Kuchař  1   
Mařík  1   Bareš  1  
Jelínek  1   Koděra   1 
 Krupička   1         

 

15. ZÁPAS

ČasDomácí HostéVýsledek
16:15PŘÍBRAM U23:MOST U23

3:2 (1:2)

StatistikyPříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK PříjmeníJménoAsistenceGólyŽKČK 
 Čížek  1   Svoboda  1   
Hájek  1   Nejedlý  1  
Kuška  1   Kasal   1 
        Gedeon   1  

Partneři

Ref

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes