TOP hříšníci na hřišti 2020/2021

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři

TOP hříšníci na hřišti 2020/2021

#ČK/ŽKHráč
1.1 / 1Kotek Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1 / 1Presl David (Brno)
3.1 / 0Kvasnica Michael ()
4.0 / 3Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)
5.0 / 2Denk Patrik (Plzeň)
5.0 / 2Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)
5.0 / 2Rosendorf Stanislav (Vlci Kolín)
5.0 / 2Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
5.0 / 2Tošovský Jakub (Příbram)
5.0 / 2Junek Patrik (Příbram)
5.0 / 2Šebek Jan (Plzeň)
12.0 / 1Formáček Tomáš (Pardubice)
12.0 / 1Hulinský Petr (SC Koráb Praha)
12.0 / 1Janů Václav (Příbram)
12.0 / 1Jiroutek Tomáš (Pardubice)
12.0 / 1Matyska Lukáš (Brno)
12.0 / 1Mezera Petr (Příbram)
12.0 / 1Šídlo Milan (SC Koráb Praha)
12.0 / 1Šolín Jakub (Olomouc)
12.0 / 1Šoufek Martin (Most)
12.0 / 1Váňa Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
12.0 / 1Adamovič Daniel (Plzeň)
12.0 / 1Boček Martin (Most)
12.0 / 1Gaži Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
12.0 / 1Havlíček Petr (SC Koráb Praha)
12.0 / 1Junek Jiří (Příbram)
12.0 / 1Kešner Ladislav (Most)
12.0 / 1Krška David (Blanensko)
12.0 / 1Kunický Dominik (Brno)
12.0 / 1Nemček Miroslav (Plzeň)
12.0 / 1Vavrač Jakub (Plzeň)
12.0 / 1Brinzik Marek (MF Baník Ostrava)
12.0 / 1Demeter Robin (Jihlava)
12.0 / 1Hájek Daniel (Příbram)
12.0 / 1Kavka Daniel (Jihlava)
12.0 / 1Macko David (Most)
12.0 / 1Moučka Matěj (MF Baník Ostrava)
12.0 / 1Polák Jakub (Most)
12.0 / 1Rossmann Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
12.0 / 1Schmutz Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
12.0 / 1Adamec Filip (Blanensko)
12.0 / 1Beran Ondřej (Příbram)
12.0 / 1Bíro Ondřej (Most)
12.0 / 1Kasýk Zdeněk (Plzeň)
12.0 / 1Kovařík Jakub (Vlci Kolín)
12.0 / 1Krátký Lukáš (Pardubice)
12.0 / 1Lehotský Palo (SC Koráb Praha)
12.0 / 1Lerch Stanislav (Brno)
12.0 / 1Nový Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
12.0 / 1Stehno Jakub (Staropramen Praha)
12.0 / 1Šuba Jan (Olomouc)
12.0 / 1Dobšíček Jakub (Brno)
12.0 / 1Kaďorek Lukáš (Olomouc)
12.0 / 1Kouklík Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
12.0 / 1Kryl Pavel ml. (Olomouc)
12.0 / 1Mařík Stanislav (Staropramen Praha)
12.0 / 1Oberreiter Jiří (Vlci Kolín)
12.0 / 1Paděra Ondřej (Blanensko)
12.0 / 1Rus Aleš (Blanensko)
12.0 / 1Socher Václav (Staropramen Praha)
12.0 / 1Tögel Jan (Olomouc)

Tým hříšníků

#ČK/ŽKTým
1.1 / 8SC Koráb Praha
2.1 / 5Brno
3.1 / 0
4.0 / 11Příbram
5.0 / 8Plzeň
6.0 / 7MF Baník Ostrava
6.0 / 7Vlci Kolín
8.0 / 6Most
9.0 / 5Olomouc
10.0 / 4Blanensko
11.0 / 3Pardubice
11.0 / 3Staropramen Praha
13.0 / 2Jihlava


Karetní dárci

#ČK/ŽKZápasůPrůměr karetRozhodčí
1.1 / 1753.60Pfeifer Michal
2.1 / 1234.33Růžička Michal
3.1 / 1033.67Šik Michal
4.1 / 833.00Šťástka Michal
5.1 / 641.75Kohout Kamil
6.0 / 1042.50Virčík Vlastimil
6.0 / 1052.00Kubečka Pavel
8.0 / 951.80Dolanský Jiří
9.0 / 414.00Pelikán Jiří
10.0 / 331.00Tomiga Jan
11.0 / 212.00Kubečka Matěj
12. / 10.00Volf Zdeněk
12. / 10.00Vafka Jan

Karty podrobně dle kola

#ČK/ŽKKoloRozhodčí
1.0 / 1Sandr David (Příbram)7Tomiga Jan
1.0 / 1Kešner Ladislav (Most)7Šťástka Michal
1.0 / 1Novotný Jindřich (Staropramen Praha)7Dolanský Jiří
1.0 / 1Popelka Vít (Most)7Šťástka Michal
1.0 / 1Kratochvíl Lukáš (Staropramen Praha)7Dolanský Jiří
1.0 / 1Havel Jan (Plzeň)7Kohout Kamil
1.0 / 1Galus Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)7Šťástka Michal
8.1 / 1Šebek Jan (Plzeň)7Kohout Kamil
9.0 / 1Blokša Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)7Šťástka Michal
9.0 / 1Kunický Dominik (Brno)7Tomiga Jan
9.0 / 1Boček Martin (Most)7Šťástka Michal
9.0 / 1Kešner Ladislav (Most)6Pfeifer Michal
9.0 / 1Malý David (Příbram)6Šik Michal
9.0 / 1Polák Jakub (Most)6Pfeifer Michal
9.0 / 1Malý Martin (Příbram)6Šik Michal
9.0 / 1Šlégr Václav (Most)6Pfeifer Michal
9.0 / 1Paiskr Lukáš (Jihlava)6Kubečka Pavel
9.0 / 1Prokeš Tomáš (Brno)6Šik Michal
9.0 / 1Vitouš Josef (Plzeň)6Dolanský Jiří
9.0 / 1Kostka Dominik (Staropramen Praha)6Kubečka Pavel
9.0 / 1Matyska Lukáš (Brno)6Šik Michal
9.0 / 1Moučka Matěj (MF Baník Ostrava)6Pfeifer Michal
23.1 / 0Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)6Šik Michal
24.0 / 1Junek Jiří (Příbram)5Pelikán Jiří
24.0 / 1Denk Patrik (Plzeň)5Růžička Michal
24.0 / 1Boček Martin (Most)5Kubečka Pavel
24.0 / 1Krška David (Blanensko)5Dolanský Jiří
24.0 / 1Socher Václav (Staropramen Praha)5Růžička Michal
24.0 / 1Hulinský Petr (SC Koráb Praha)5Kubečka Pavel
24.0 / 1Adamec Filip (Blanensko)5Dolanský Jiří
24.0 / 1Rosendorf Stanislav (Vlci Kolín)5Pelikán Jiří
24.0 / 1Šídlo Milan (SC Koráb Praha)5Kubečka Pavel
24.0 / 1Kunický Dominik (Brno)5Dolanský Jiří
24.0 / 1Hájek Daniel (Příbram)5Pelikán Jiří
24.0 / 1Vavrač Jakub (Plzeň)5Růžička Michal
24.0 / 1Presl David (Brno)5Dolanský Jiří
24.0 / 1Janů Václav (Příbram)5Pelikán Jiří
24.0 / 1Šebek Jan (Plzeň)5Růžička Michal
24.0 / 1Tögel Jan (Olomouc)5Virčík Vlastimil
24.0 / 1Kavka Daniel (Jihlava)4Kohout Kamil
24.0 / 1Šolín Jakub (Olomouc)4Virčík Vlastimil
24.0 / 1Bíro Ondřej (Most)4Šťástka Michal
24.0 / 1Kouklík Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)4Růžička Michal
24.0 / 1Lerch Stanislav (Brno)4Pfeifer Michal
24.0 / 1Kaďorek Lukáš (Olomouc)4Virčík Vlastimil
24.0 / 1Junek Patrik (Příbram)4Šťástka Michal
24.0 / 1Nový Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)4Růžička Michal
24.0 / 1Formáček Tomáš (Pardubice)4Pfeifer Michal
49.1 / 0Kvasnica Michael (Příbram)4Šťástka Michal
50.0 / 1Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)4Kohout Kamil
50.0 / 1Rossmann Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)4Růžička Michal
50.0 / 1Krátký Lukáš (Pardubice)4Pfeifer Michal
50.0 / 1Moučka Matěj (MF Baník Ostrava)4Kohout Kamil
50.0 / 1Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)4Kubečka Matěj
50.0 / 1Denk Patrik (Plzeň)4Růžička Michal
50.0 / 1Brinzik Marek (MF Baník Ostrava)4Kohout Kamil
50.0 / 1Šuba Jan (Olomouc)4Virčík Vlastimil
50.0 / 1Kovařík Jakub (Vlci Kolín)4Kubečka Matěj
59.1 / 1Kotek Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)4Růžička Michal
60.0 / 1Oberreiter Jiří (Vlci Kolín)3Růžička Michal
60.0 / 1Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)3Dolanský Jiří
60.0 / 1Havlíček Petr (SC Koráb Praha)3Pfeifer Michal
60.0 / 1Demeter Robin (Jihlava)3Tomiga Jan
60.0 / 1Lehotský Palo (SC Koráb Praha)3Pfeifer Michal
60.0 / 1Kešner Ladislav (Most)3Kubečka Pavel
60.0 / 1Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)3Pfeifer Michal
60.0 / 1Nemček Miroslav (Plzeň)3Růžička Michal
60.0 / 1Tošovský Jakub (Příbram)3Pfeifer Michal
60.0 / 1Šebek Jan (Plzeň)3Růžička Michal
60.0 / 1Dobšíček Jakub (Brno)3Dolanský Jiří
60.0 / 1Rus Aleš (Blanensko)2Virčík Vlastimil
60.0 / 1Matyska Lukáš (Brno)2Pfeifer Michal
60.0 / 1Jiroutek Tomáš (Pardubice)2Šťástka Michal
74.1 / 0Presl David (Brno)2Pfeifer Michal
75.0 / 1Mařík Stanislav (Staropramen Praha)2Kubečka Pavel
75.0 / 1Schmutz Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)2Virčík Vlastimil
75.0 / 1Junek Patrik (Příbram)2Kubečka Pavel
75.0 / 1Gaži Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)2Virčík Vlastimil
75.0 / 1Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)2Šik Michal
75.0 / 1Tošovský Jakub (Příbram)2Kubečka Pavel
75.0 / 1Paděra Ondřej (Blanensko)2Virčík Vlastimil
75.0 / 1Rosendorf Stanislav (Vlci Kolín)2Šik Michal
75.0 / 1Stehno Jakub (Staropramen Praha)1Kubečka Pavel
75.0 / 1Macko David (Most)1Šik Michal
75.0 / 1Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)1Pfeifer Michal
75.0 / 1Polák Jakub (Most)1Šik Michal
75.0 / 1Beran Ondřej (Příbram)1Pfeifer Michal
75.0 / 1Šoufek Martin (Most)1Šik Michal
75.0 / 1Adamovič Daniel (Plzeň)1Pfeifer Michal
75.0 / 1Kryl Pavel ml. (Olomouc)1Virčík Vlastimil
75.0 / 1Kasýk Zdeněk (Plzeň)1Pfeifer Michal
75.0 / 1Váňa Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)1Virčík Vlastimil
75.0 / 1Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)1Šik Michal
75.0 / 1Mezera Petr (Příbram)1Pfeifer Michal

Partneři

Ref

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes