Výsledky | play-off

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Odehraná kola:

Play-off
kolo 7
kolo 6

Základní část
kolo 5
kolo 4
kolo 3
kolo 2
kolo 1
| play-off
Domácí
Jihlava
4:2Hosté
Staropramen Praha

Góly 4: Cech Jaroslav 2, Svoboda Richard 2
Asistence 3: Cech Jaroslav 1, Průcha Adam 1, Svoboda Richard 1
Účast 9: Cech Jaroslav, Göth Jakub, Konrád Lukáš, Kučera Zdeněk, Lapeš Ondřej, Pernička Marek, Plichta Antonín, Průcha Adam, Svoboda Richard
Gólman: Konrád Lukáš



Pá 11.06. 19:00
(1:2)
Dolanský Jiří, Novák Filip
PR. 0:0 / PK 3:2

Góly 2: Baran David 1, Kostka Dominik 1
Asistence 2: Novotný Jindřich 1, Uhlíř Michal 1
ŽK 2: Kratochvíl Lukáš, Novotný Jindřich
Účast 13: Baran David, Bellada Jaroslav, Jelínek Tomáš, Kostka Dominik, Kratochvíl Lukáš, Kubek Jakub, Mařík Stanislav, Mařík Tomáš, Novotný Jindřich, Slánský Pavel, Socher Václav, Stehno Jakub, Uhlíř Michal
Gólman: Stehno Jakub



Domácí
Brno
7:4Hosté
Příbram

Góly 7: Doubravský Bohumír 1, Havlín Dominik 2, Pospiš Tomáš 2, Prokeš Tomáš 2
Asistence 6: Dobšíček Jakub 1, Doubravský Bohumír 2, Moučka Dominik 1, Pospiš Tomáš 1, Prokeš Tomáš 1
ŽK 1: Kunický Dominik
Účast 16: Dobšíček Jakub, Doubravský Bohumír, Havlín Dominik, Klimeš Milan, Kunický Dominik, Lerch Stanislav, Levčík Patrik, Macko David II, Matyska Lukáš, Moučka Dominik, Novák Pavel, Pospiš Tomáš, Prokeš Tomáš, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Selinger Tomáš, Zezula Tadeáš
Gólman: Kunický Dominik



So 12.06. 18:00
(3:0)
Tomiga Jan, Sýkora Tomáš
Čtvrtfinále - 2. zápas

Góly 4: Junek Jiří 1, Malý David 1, Sandr David 2
Asistence 3: Čížek Josef 1, Chytka František 1, Malý David 1
ŽK 1: Sandr David
Účast 9: Branžovský Marek, Čížek Josef, Chytka František, Junek Jiří, Junek Patrik, Malý David, Mezera Jan, Sandr David, Tošovský Jakub



Domácí
Plzeň
1:5Hosté
Blanensko

Góly 1: Vitouš Josef 1
Asistence 1: Vavrač Jakub 1
ŽK 2: Havel Jan, Šebek Jan
ČK 1: Šebek Jan
Účast 12: Adamovič Daniel, Denk Patrik, Havel Jan, Hradecký Dominik, Kutný Petr, Mižar Jakub, Souček David, Šebek Jan, Šindelář Jiří, Vančát Milan, Vavrač Jakub, Vitouš Josef
Gólman: Adamovič Daniel



Ne 13.06. 14:00
(0:0)
Kohout Kamil, Pelikán Jiří
Čtvrtfinále - 2. zápas

Góly 5: Koudelka Jan 1, Paděra Ondřej 3, Rus Aleš 1
Asistence 5: Feik Tomáš 1, Koudelka Jan 1, Paděra Ondřej 2, Rus Aleš 1
Účast 10: Feik Tomáš, Fládr Zdeněk, Hlaváček Roman, Klimeš Jakub, Koudelka Jan, Minx Jan, Muzikant Radim, Paděra Ondřej, Rus Aleš, Závodný Lukáš
Gólman: Klimeš Jakub



Domácí
Most
6:3Hosté
MF Baník Ostrava

Góly 6: Boček Martin 2, Kasal Daniel 2, Krok Lukáš 1, Salák Michal 1
Asistence 6: Boček Martin 2, Kešner Ladislav 1, Kiliján Jakub 1, Popelka Vít 2
ŽK 3: Boček Martin, Kešner Ladislav, Popelka Vít
Účast 14: Baksa Radek, Bíro Ondřej, Boček Martin, Formánek Jiří, Kasal Daniel, Kešner Ladislav, Kiliján Jakub, Koštůr Albert, Krok Lukáš, Polák Jakub, Popelka Vít, Salák Michal, Šlégr Václav, Zetka Tomáš
Gólman: Bíro Ondřej



Ne 13.06. 14:00
(3:3)
Šťástka Michal, Dočekal Martin
Čtvrtfinále - 2. zápas

Góly 3: Galus Martin 1, Moučka Matěj 1, Schmutz Jakub 1
Asistence 2: Bělíček Tomáš 1, Moučka Ondřej 1
ŽK 2: Blokša Martin, Galus Martin
Účast 15: Bělíček Tomáš, Blokša Martin, Frébort Jaromír, Galus Martin, Gaži Filip, Chrastina Jakub, Klíma Ondřej, Klos Karel, Moučka Matěj, Moučka Ondřej, Murín Mário, Sedlář Dominik, Schmutz Jakub, Ševčík Jakub, Vančo Jan
Gólman: Murín Mário






Partneři

Ref

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes