Výsledky | kolo 1

Tabulka Kolo 1 Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Odehraná kola:
kolo 2
kolo 1
Kolo 1
Domácí
Most
5:0Hosté
Vlci Kolín

neodehráno


Ne 12.09. 14:00
(0:0)
Pelikán Jiří, Dočekal Martin
Západ

neodehráno


Domácí
Blanensko
7:4Hosté
Pardubice

Góly 7: Koudelka Jan 1, Krška David 1, Paděra Ondřej 4, Rus Aleš 1
Asistence 6: Koudelka Jan 3, Krška David 1, Rus Aleš 2
ŽK 2: Fládr Zdeněk, Rus Aleš
Účast 10: Fládr Zdeněk, Hlaváček Roman, Klimeš Jakub, Koudelka Jan, Krška David, Minx Jan, Muzikant Radim, Novotný David, Paděra Ondřej, Rus Aleš
Gólman: Klimeš Jakub



Po 13.09. 19:30
(3:1)
Virčík Vlastimil, Stria Jiří
Východ

Góly 4: Felkl Petr 1, Fotul Daniel 1, Krátký Lukáš 1, Rosůlek Jan 1
Asistence 2: Felkl Petr 1, Fotul Daniel 1
Účast 10: Felkl Petr, Fotul Daniel, Jech Marek, Krátký Lukáš, Lát David, Málek Jan, Richtr Jiří, Rosůlek Jan, Semínko David, Tulach Martin
Gólman: Jech Marek



Domácí
Brno
4:4Hosté
Olomouc Mighty Ducks

Góly 5: Doubravský Bohumír 2, Macko David II 1, Presl David 1, Prokeš Tomáš 1
Asistence 4: Doubravský Bohumír 1, Kunický Dominik 1, Lerch Stanislav 1, Prokeš Tomáš 1
Účast 12: Cenek Čeněk, Doubravský Bohumír, Hloch Jan, Kunický Dominik, Lerch Stanislav, Levčík Patrik, Macko David II, Moučka Dominik, Presl David, Prokeš Tomáš, Slováček Petr, Zrzavý Lukáš
Gólman: Kunický Dominik



Po 13.09. 20:00
(0:3)
Pfeifer Michal, Sýkora Tomáš
PK 3:2
Východ

Góly 4: Kaďorek Lukáš 2, Lošťák David 1, Malenda Tomáš 1
Asistence 3: Čapek Michal 1, Kaďorek Lukáš 1, Pazdera Vojtěch 1
Účast 12: Čapek Michal, Galus Michal, Kaďorek Lukáš, Kalina Marek, Kryl Pavel ml., Lošťák David, Malenda Tomáš, Pazdera Vojtěch, Šuba Jan, Tögel Jan, Vychodil Lukáš, Zeman Tomáš
Gólman: Kalina Marek



Domácí
Příbram
3:4Hosté
SC Koráb Praha

Góly 3: Bašík Pavel 1, Junek Patrik 1, Sandr David 1
Asistence 2: Bašík Pavel 1, Drašnar Ondřej 1
ŽK 3: Bašík Pavel, Malý David, Mezera Jan
Účast 12: Bašík Pavel, Bohuslav Jan, Drašnar Ondřej, Durdil Miroslav, Junek Patrik, Kuška Martin, Malý David, Mezera Jan, Sandr David, Trnka Filip, Vlk Jiří, Vyšín Daniel
Gólman: Bohuslav Jan



Út 14.09. 19:00
(1:3)
Šik Michal, Soukup Marek
Západ

Góly 4: Barták Marek 2, Jahoda Matěj 1, Rothe Tomáš 1
Asistence 4: Barták Marek 1, Hulinský Petr 1, Jahoda Matěj 1, Jurčík Tomáš 1
ŽK 1: Slánský Pavel
Účast 10: Barták Marek, Hulinský Petr, Jahoda Matěj, Jurčík Tomáš, Lehotský Pavol, Nový Jakub, Rothe Tomáš, Slánský Pavel, Stehno Jakub, Špaček Jan
Gólman: Stehno Jakub



Domácí
Jihlava
5:1Hosté
MF Baník Ostrava

Góly 5: Hrobař Robin 1, Kučera Zdeněk 1, Prchal Jiří 1, Průcha Adam 2
Asistence 5: Dvořáček Filip 1, Hrobař Robin 1, Ošmera Petr 1, Prchal Jiří 1, Průcha Adam 1
Účast 9: Dvořáček Filip, Hrobař Robin, Konrád Lukáš, Kučera Zdeněk, Ošmera Petr, Prchal Jiří, Průcha Adam, Rygl Martin, Votoupal Michal
Gólman: Konrád Lukáš



Čt 16.09. 19:30
(1:0)
Kohout Kamil, Novák Filip
Východ

Góly 1: Galus Martin 1
Asistence 1: Gaži Filip 1
Účast 11: Blokša Martin, Bulař René, Galus Martin, Gaži Filip, Murín Filip, Murín Mário, Pertlík Jan, Pitřík Maxim, Potůček Václav, Sedlář Dominik, Ševčík Jakub
Gólman: Murín Mário



Domácí
Plzeň
-Hosté
Staropramen Praha

neodehráno


Pá 12.11. 20:00

Západ

neodehráno





Partneři

Ref

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes