Výsledky | kolo 5

Tabulka Kolo 5 Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Kolo 5
Domácí
Jihlava
10:0Hosté
Pardubice

Góly 10: Cech Jaroslav 1, Dvořáček Filip 1, Kavka Daniel 1, Kučera Zdeněk 1, Plichta Antonín 2, Svoboda Richard 4
Asistence 9: Cech Jaroslav 2, Dvořáček Filip 1, Kubica David 1, Kučera Zdeněk 2, Plichta Antonín 1, Svoboda Richard 2
Účast 9: Cech Jaroslav, Dvořáček Filip, Kavka Daniel, Kubica David, Kučera Zdeněk, Plichta Antonín, Prokeš Michal, Svoboda Richard, Votoupal Michal
Gólman: Kubica David



Čt 21.10. 19:30
(7:0)
Šťástka Michal, Novák Filip
Východ


ŽK 2: Nikodém Jan, Stránský Josef
Účast 11: Felkl Petr, Fotul Daniel, Jech Marek, Kouba Matěj, Krátký Lukáš, Lát David, Málek Jan, Nikodém Jan, Rosůlek Jan, Semínko David, Stránský Josef
Gólman: Kouba Matěj



Domácí
Olomouc Mighty Ducks
7:8Hosté
Blanensko

Góly 7: Janotka Tomáš 2, Kaďorek Lukáš 2, Malenda Tomáš 1, Pazdera Vojtěch 1, Tögel Jan 1
Asistence 6: Kaďorek Lukáš 2, Lošťák David 1, Malenda Tomáš 1, Pazdera Vojtěch 1, Tögel Jan 1
Účast 11: Čapek Michal, Galus Michal, Janotka Tomáš, Kaďorek Lukáš, Kalina Marek, Lošťák David, Malenda Tomáš, Pazdera Vojtěch, Šuba Jan, Tögel Jan, Zeman Tomáš II
Gólman: Kalina Marek



Po 25.10. 19:00
(5:2)
Pfeifer Michal, Perutka Jiří
Východ

Góly 8: Fládr Zdeněk 2, Koudelka Jan 1, Kucharčuk Pavel 2, Minx Jan 2, Paděra Ondřej 1
Asistence 8: Koudelka Jan 2, Minx Jan 1, Muzikant Radim 1, Paděra Ondřej 3, Rus Aleš 1
ŽK 2: Fládr Zdeněk, Minx Jan
Účast 10: Fládr Zdeněk, Hlaváček Roman, Klimeš Jakub, Koudelka Jan, Kucharčuk Pavel, Minx Jan, Muzikant Radim, Novotný David, Paděra Ondřej, Rus Aleš
Gólman: Klimeš Jakub



Domácí
MF Baník Ostrava
1:4Hosté
Brno

Góly 1: Bělíček Tomáš 1
Asistence 1: Dostál Radim 1
ŽK 1: Ševčík Jakub
Účast 13: Bělíček Tomáš, Blokša Martin, Dostál Radim, Frébort Jaromír, Galus Martin, Gaži Filip, Gaži Martin, Chrašč Filip, Klos Karel, Moučka Ondřej, Murín Mário, Pitřík Maxim, Ševčík Jakub
Gólman: Murín Mário



Po 25.10. 20:00
(1:1)
Tomiga Jan, Šištík Petr
Východ

Góly 4: Doubravský Bohumír 2, Kunický Dominik 1, Prokeš Tomáš 1
Asistence 3: Dobšíček Jakub 1, Presl David 2
ŽK 1: Prokeš Tomáš
Účast 11: Cenek Čeněk, Dobšíček Jakub, Doubravský Bohumír, Hloch Jan, Kunický Dominik, Levčík Patrik, Macko David II, Presl David, Prokeš Tomáš, Tofl Michal, Zrzavý Lukáš
Gólman: Kunický Dominik



Domácí
SC Koráb Praha
3:1Hosté
Plzeň

Góly 3: Nový Jakub 3
Asistence 3: Barták Marek 2, Slánský Pavel 1
ŽK 1: Hulinský Petr
Účast 9: Barták Marek, Hulinský Petr, Jurčík Tomáš, Kotek Jakub, Lehotský Pavol, Macháček David, Nový Jakub, Rothe Tomáš, Slánský Pavel
Gólman: Kotek Jakub



Út 26.10. 19:00
(2:0)
Kohout Kamil, Šťástka Michal
Západ

Góly 1: Vančát Milan 1
Asistence 1: Kutný Petr 1
Účast 11: Korosi Istvan, Kosť Tomáš, Kubeš Jan, Kutný Petr, Maur Matěj, Meszárosz Michal, Potoček Matěj, Skalozubov Yuriy, Šebek Jan, Vančát Milan, Vavrač Jakub
Gólman: Vančát Milan



Domácí
Příbram
12:1Hosté
Vlci Kolín

Góly 12: Bašík Pavel 1, Krůta Milan 2, Kuška Martin 1, Malý David 2, Sandr David 5, Vlk Jiří 1
Asistence 12: Bašík Pavel 3, Drašnar Ondřej 2, Krůta David 2, Malý David 2, Sandr David 3
ŽK 2: Drašnar Ondřej, Kuška Martin
Účast 9: Bašík Pavel, Bohuslav Jan, Drašnar Ondřej, Krůta David, Krůta Milan, Kuška Martin, Malý David, Sandr David, Vlk Jiří
Gólman: Bohuslav Jan



Út 26.10. 20:00
(6:0)
Kubečka Matěj, Soukup Marek
Západ

Góly 1: Vojtíšek Matěj 1
Asistence 1: Stránský Jindřich 1
ŽK 2: Oberreiter Jiří, Vojtíšek Matěj
Účast 7: Biroš Martin, Bug Martin, Mihovský Tomáš, Oberreiter Jiří, Stránský Jindřich, Vojtíšek Matěj, Vyhnánek Adam
Gólman: Biroš Martin



Domácí
Staropramen Praha
7:4Hosté
Most

Góly 7: Mařík Stanislav 1, Novotný Jindřich 1, Rossmann Tomáš 1, Verner Miroslav 3, Žížala Daniel 1
Asistence 6: Baran David 1, Jelínek Tomáš 1, Kubek Jakub 1, Mařík Stanislav 2, Verner Miroslav 1
Účast 12: Baran David, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Hakl František, Jelínek Tomáš, Kubek Jakub, Mařík Stanislav, Novotný Jindřich, Rossmann Tomáš, Socher Václav, Verner Miroslav, Vít Lukáš, Žížala Daniel
Gólman: Bezstarosti Tomáš



Po 01.11. 20:15
(4:1)
Kubečka Pavel, Kubečka Matěj
Západ

Góly 4: Exner Pavel 2, Kasal Daniel 1, Levý Stanislav 1
Asistence 3: Formánek Jiří 1, Kasal Daniel 2
ŽK 1: Formánek Jiří
Účast 9: Dolechek Danyil, Exner Pavel, Formánek Jiří, Harzer Antonín, Kasal Daniel, Levý Stanislav, Polák Jakub, Šlégr Václav, Zetka Tomáš
Gólman: Šlégr Václav






Partneři

Ref

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes