Výsledky | play-off

Tabulka Kolo 6 Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Odehraná kola:

Play-off
kolo 7
kolo 6

Základní část
kolo 5
kolo 4
kolo 3
kolo 2
kolo 1
| play-off
Domácí
Staropramen Praha
5:1Hosté
Jihlava

Góly 5: Kostka Dominik 1, Kratochvíl Lukáš 2, Novotný Jindřich 1, Uhlíř Michal 1
Asistence 4: Kostka Dominik 1, Novotný Jindřich 1, Pozníček David 1, Slánský Pavel 1
ŽK 1: Kostka Dominik
Účast 15: Baran David, Bellada Jaroslav, Jelínek Tomáš, Kostka Dominik, Koutenský Lukáš, Kratochvíl Lukáš, Kubek Jakub, Mařík Stanislav, Mařík Tomáš, Novotný Jindřich, Pozníček David, Slánský Pavel, Socher Václav, Šultes Pavel, Uhlíř Michal
Gólman: Bellada Jaroslav



Pá 04.06. 19:00
(2:0)
Kubečka Pavel, Kubečka Matěj
Čtvrtfinále - 1. zápas

Góly 1: Pernička Marek 1
Asistence 1: Svoboda Richard 1
ŽK 1: Paiskr Lukáš
Účast 8: Benáček Jakub, Cech Jaroslav, Chramosta Jan, Konrád Lukáš, Lapeš Ondřej, Paiskr Lukáš, Pernička Marek, Svoboda Richard
Gólman: Konrád Lukáš



Domácí
Příbram
3:5Hosté
Brno

Góly 3: Čížek Josef 1, Malý David 1, Tošovský Jakub 1
Asistence 3: Hájek Daniel 1, Junek Patrik 2
ŽK 2: Malý David, Malý Martin
ČK 1: Drašnar Ondřej
Účast 11: Beran Ondřej, Čížek Josef, Drašnar Ondřej, Hájek Daniel, Junek Jiří, Junek Patrik, Malý David, Malý Martin, Mezera Jan, Sandr David, Tošovský Jakub
Gólman: Beran Ondřej



So 05.06. 18:00
(2:3)
Šik Michal, Soukup Marek
Čtvrtfinále - 1. zápas

Góly 5: Hloch Jan 1, Levčík Patrik 1, Pospiš Tomáš 2, Prokeš Tomáš 1
Asistence 5: Dobšíček Jakub 2, Doubravský Bohumír 1, Klimeš Milan 1, Levčík Patrik 1
ŽK 2: Matyska Lukáš, Prokeš Tomáš
Účast 15: Cenek Čeněk, Dobšíček Jakub, Doubravský Bohumír, Havlín Dominik, Hloch Jan, Klimeš Milan, Kunický Dominik, Levčík Patrik, Macko David II, Matyska Lukáš, Moučka Dominik, Pospiš Tomáš, Prokeš Tomáš, Záleský David, Zrzavý Lukáš
Gólman: Kunický Dominik



Domácí
Blanensko
5:1Hosté
Plzeň

Góly 5: Koudelka Jan 2, Kucharčuk Pavel 1, Paděra Ondřej 2
Asistence 5: Hlaváček Roman 1, Koudelka Jan 1, Krška David 1, Kucharčuk Pavel 1, Muzikant Radim 1
Účast 9: Fládr Zdeněk, Hlaváček Roman, Klimeš Jakub, Koudelka Jan, Krška David, Kucharčuk Pavel, Minx Jan, Muzikant Radim, Paděra Ondřej
Gólman: Klimeš Jakub



Ne 06.06. 14:00
(3:1)
Dolanský Jiří, Stria Jiří
Čtvrtfinále - 1. zápas

Góly 1: Kutný Petr 1
Asistence 1: Šindelář Jiří 1
ŽK 1: Vitouš Josef
Účast 9: Denk Patrik, Kutný Petr, Souček David, Šindelář Jiří, Šural David, Tříska Jakub, Vančát Milan, Vavrač Jakub, Vitouš Josef
Gólman: Vančát Milan



Domácí
MF Baník Ostrava
3:3Hosté
Most

Góly 3: Galus Martin 1, Chrastina Jakub 1, Schmutz Jakub 1
Asistence 3: Bělíček Tomáš 1, Gaži Filip 1, Schmutz Jakub 1
ŽK 1: Moučka Matěj
Účast 15: Bělíček Tomáš, Blokša Martin, Brinzik Marek, Frébort Jaromír, Galus Martin, Gaži Filip, Chrastina Jakub, Klos Karel, Moučka Matěj, Moučka Ondřej, Murín Mário, Potůček Václav, Schmutz Jakub, Ševčík Jakub, Vančo Jan
Gólman: Murín Mário



Ne 06.06. 14:00
(1:1)
Pfeifer Michal, Šištík Petr
Čtvrtfinále - 1. zápas

Góly 3: Bíro Ondřej 1, Kasal Daniel 1, Levý Stanislav 1
Asistence 3: Kešner Ladislav 1, Levý Stanislav 1, Popelka Vít 1
ŽK 3: Kešner Ladislav, Polák Jakub, Šlégr Václav
Účast 11: Baksa Radek, Bíro Ondřej, Boček Martin, Formánek Jiří, Kasal Daniel, Kešner Ladislav, Levý Stanislav, Polák Jakub, Popelka Vít, Šlégr Václav, Zetka Tomáš
Gólman: Bíro Ondřej






Partneři

Ref

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes