Rozpis utkání 2021/2022

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři
Kolo 1
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Ne 12.09. 14:00Most5:0 (0:0)Vlci KolínPelikán Jiří, Dočekal Martin
Po 13.09. 19:30Blanensko7:4 (3:1)PardubiceVirčík Vlastimil, Stria Jiří
Po 13.09. 20:00Brno4:4 (0:3)Olomouc Mighty DucksPfeifer Michal, Sýkora Tomáš
Út 14.09. 19:00Příbram3:4 (1:3)SC Koráb PrahaŠik Michal, Soukup Marek
Čt 16.09. 19:30Jihlava5:1 (1:0)MF Baník OstravaKohout Kamil, Novák Filip
Pá 12.11. 20:00Plzeň-Staropramen Praha
Detaily kola »


Kolo 2
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Pá 17.09. 20:00Staropramen Praha2:0 (0:0)PříbramKubečka Matěj, Pelikán Jiří
Ne 19.09. 14:00Most-PlzeňŠťástka Michal, Dočekal Martin
Ne 19.09. 20:00Blanensko-BrnoDolanský Jiří, Stria Jiří
Po 20.09. 20:00Pardubice-MF Baník OstravaPfeifer Michal, Kubečka Pavel
Po 20.09. 20:00Olomouc Mighty Ducks-JihlavaVirčík Vlastimil, Tomiga Jan
Út 21.09. 19:00Vlci Kolín-SC Koráb PrahaKohout Kamil, Kubečka Matěj
Detaily kola »


Kolo 3
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Ne 03.10. 19:00SC Koráb Praha-Staropramen PrahaŠik Michal, Pelikán Jiří
Ne 03.10. 19:30Jihlava-BlanenskoDolanský Jiří, Novák Filip
Po 04.10. 19:00MF Baník Ostrava-Olomouc Mighty DucksVirčík Vlastimil, Šištík Petr
Po 04.10. 20:00Brno-PardubiceTomiga Jan, Sýkora Tomáš
Út 05.10. 19:00Příbram-MostKohout Kamil, Soukup Marek
Út 05.10. 20:00Plzeň-Vlci KolínŠťástka Michal, Pelikán Jiří


Kolo 4
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Pá 08.10. 19:00Vlci Kolín-Staropramen PrahaKubečka Pavel, Pelikán Jiří
Ne 10.10. 14:00Most-SC Koráb PrahaDočekal Martin
Po 11.10. 19:00Blanensko-MF Baník OstravaVirčík Vlastimil, Stria Jiří
Po 11.10. 19:30Pardubice-Olomouc Mighty DucksSýkora Tomáš, Soukup Marek
Po 11.10. 20:00Brno-JihlavaDolanský Jiří
Út 12.10. 19:00Plzeň-PříbramKohout Kamil, Šťástka Michal


Kolo 5
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Čt 21.10. 19:30Jihlava-Pardubice
Pá 22.10. 20:00Staropramen Praha-Most
Po 25.10. 19:00Olomouc Mighty Ducks-Blanensko
Po 25.10. 20:00MF Baník Ostrava-Brno
Út 26.10. 19:00SC Koráb Praha-Plzeň
Út 26.10. 20:00Příbram-Vlci Kolín


Kolo 6
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Út 02.11. 19:00Vlci Kolín-Most
Po 08.11. 19:30MF Baník Ostrava-Jihlava
Po 08.11. 19:30Pardubice-Blanensko
Po 08.11. 20:00Olomouc Mighty Ducks-Brno
Út 09.11. 19:00SC Koráb Praha-Příbram
Út 23.11. 20:00Staropramen Praha-Plzeň


Kolo 7
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Ne 14.11. 20:30Příbram-Staropramen Praha
Po 15.11. 20:00Brno-Blanensko
Po 15.11. 20:00MF Baník Ostrava-Pardubice
Út 16.11. 19:00Plzeň-Most
Út 16.11. 19:00SC Koráb Praha-Vlci Kolín
St 17.11. 19:30Jihlava-Olomouc Mighty Ducks


Kolo 8
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-


Kolo 9
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-


Kolo 10
TermínDomácí    Hosté
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-
Po 30.11. 00:00-

Partneři

Ref

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes