TOP účasti na lize 2021/2022

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři

TOP účasti na lize 2021/2022



#ÚčastiHráč
1.7Blokša Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.7Galus Michal (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.7Hlaváček Roman (Blanensko)
1.7Jurčík Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
1.7Kaďorek Lukáš (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.7Kalina Marek (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.7Klimeš Jakub (Blanensko)
1.7Kosť Tomáš (Plzeň)
1.7Malenda Tomáš (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.7Malý David (Příbram)
1.7Mařík Stanislav (Staropramen Praha)
1.7Novotný David (Blanensko)
1.7Novotný Jindřich (Staropramen Praha)
1.7Paděra Ondřej (Blanensko)
1.7Pazdera Vojtěch (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.7Rosůlek Jan (Pardubice)
1.7Rothe Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
1.7Rus Aleš (Blanensko)
1.7Sandr David (Příbram)
1.7Šebek Jan (Plzeň)
1.7Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.7Tögel Jan (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.7Zeman Tomáš II (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
24.6Baran David (Staropramen Praha)
24.6Cenek Čeněk (Brno)
24.6Čapek Michal (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
24.6Doubravský Bohumír (Brno)
24.6Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)
24.6Fládr Zdeněk (Blanensko)
24.6Fotul Daniel (Pardubice)
24.6Hakl František (Staropramen Praha)
24.6Hloch Jan (Brno)
24.6Hulinský Petr (SC Koráb Praha)
24.6Jech Marek (Pardubice)
24.6Krátký Lukáš (Pardubice)
24.6Kryl Pavel ml. (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
24.6Kubeš Jan (Plzeň)
24.6Kucharčuk Pavel (Blanensko)
24.6Kunický Dominik (Brno)
24.6Lát David (Pardubice)
24.6Levý Stanislav (Most)
24.6Lošťák David (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
24.6Macko David II (Brno)
24.6Macháček David (SC Koráb Praha)
24.6Málek Jan (Pardubice)
24.6Murín Mário (MF Baník Ostrava)
24.6Muzikant Radim (Blanensko)
24.6Oberreiter Jiří (Vlci Kolín)
24.6Presl David (Brno)
24.6Prokeš Tomáš (Brno)
24.6Slánský Pavel (SC Koráb Praha)
24.6Socher Václav (Staropramen Praha)
24.6Šlégr Václav (Most)
24.6Šuba Jan (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
24.6Votoupal Michal (Jihlava)
24.6Vyhnánek Adam (Vlci Kolín)
24.6Zrzavý Lukáš (Brno)
58.5Barták Marek (SC Koráb Praha)
58.5Bezstarosti Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
58.5Bohuslav Jan (Příbram)
58.5Bug Martin (Vlci Kolín)
58.5Felkl Petr (Pardubice)
58.5Frébort Jaromír (MF Baník Ostrava)
58.5Galus Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
58.5Gaži Filip (MF Baník Ostrava)
58.5Harzer Antonín (Most)
58.5Chrašč Filip (MF Baník Ostrava)
58.5Junek Patrik (Příbram)
58.5Kasal Daniel (Most)
58.5Kouba Matěj (Pardubice)
58.5Koudelka Jan (Blanensko)
58.5Levčík Patrik (Brno)
58.5Meszárosz Michal (Plzeň)
58.5Semínko David (Pardubice)
58.5Stehno Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
58.5Stránský Josef (Pardubice)
58.5Štochl Martin (Příbram)
58.5Tulach Martin (Pardubice)
58.5Vavrač Jakub (Plzeň)
58.5Vlk Jiří (Příbram)
58.5Vychodil Lukáš (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
82.4Bašík Pavel (Příbram)
82.4Bíro Ondřej (Most)
82.4Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)
82.4Denk Patrik (Plzeň)
82.4Dolechek Danyil (Most)
82.4Dvořáček Filip (Jihlava)
82.4Exner Pavel (Most)
82.4Formáček David (Pardubice)
82.4Formánek Jiří (Most)
82.4Gaži Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
82.4Konrád Lukáš (Jihlava)
82.4Kouklík Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
82.4Kubica David (Jihlava)
82.4Kučera Zdeněk (Jihlava)
82.4Kuška Martin (Příbram)
82.4Kutný Petr (Plzeň)
82.4Minx Jan (Blanensko)
82.4Moučka Ondřej (MF Baník Ostrava)
82.4Nový Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
82.4Pitřík Maxim (MF Baník Ostrava)
82.4Polák Jakub (Most)
82.4Potůček Václav (MF Baník Ostrava)
82.4Rossmann Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
82.4Skalozubov Yuriy (Plzeň)
82.4Svoboda Richard (Jihlava)
82.4Verner Miroslav (Staropramen Praha)
82.4Vít Lukáš (Staropramen Praha)
82.4Vojtíšek Matěj (Vlci Kolín)
82.4Zetka Tomáš (Most)
111.3Adamovič Daniel (Plzeň)
111.3Baksa Radek (Most)
111.3Beran Ondřej (Příbram)
111.3Dostál Radim (MF Baník Ostrava)
111.3Hrobař Robin (Jihlava)
111.3Chramosta Jan (Jihlava)
111.3Jemelka Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
111.3Kasýk Zdeněk (Plzeň)
111.3Klos Karel (MF Baník Ostrava)
111.3Kmoch Tomáš (Vlci Kolín)
111.3Kostka Dominik (Staropramen Praha)
111.3Krůta Milan (Příbram)
111.3Kubek Jakub (Staropramen Praha)
111.3Lehotský Pavol (SC Koráb Praha)
111.3Lerch Stanislav (Brno)
111.3Mezera Jan (Příbram)
111.3Petr Kryštof (SC Koráb Praha)
111.3Plichta Antonín (Jihlava)
111.3Podzimek David (Staropramen Praha)
111.3Průcha Adam (Jihlava)
111.3Sedlář Dominik (MF Baník Ostrava)
111.3Souček David (Plzeň)
111.3Stránský Jindřich (Vlci Kolín)
111.3Špaček Jan (SC Koráb Praha)
111.3Vacín Jan (Plzeň)
111.3Vančát Milan (Plzeň)
111.3Vrabec Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
111.3Zezula Tadeáš (Brno)
139.2Bělíček Tomáš (MF Baník Ostrava)
139.2Berka Filip (Příbram)
139.2Bína Daniel (Vlci Kolín)
139.2Buček Ondřej (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
139.2Bulař René (MF Baník Ostrava)
139.2Carda Jan (SC Koráb Praha)
139.2Čížek Josef (Příbram)
139.2Dobšíček Jakub (Brno)
139.2Dostál Lukáš (Vlci Kolín)
139.2Hájek Daniel ml. (Příbram)
139.2Hetcl Ladislav (Vlci Kolín)
139.2Hofman František (Vlci Kolín)
139.2Hradecký Dominik (Plzeň)
139.2Jahoda Matěj (SC Koráb Praha)
139.2Janotka Tomáš (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
139.2Jelínek Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
139.2Junek Jiří (Příbram)
139.2Kavka Daniel (Jihlava)
139.2Kesner Petr (Vlci Kolín)
139.2Klimeš Milan (Brno)
139.2Kocour Stanislav (Plzeň)
139.2Koděra David (Vlci Kolín)
139.2Korosi Istvan (Plzeň)
139.2Kotek Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
139.2Koudelka Matěj (Most)
139.2Krška David (Blanensko)
139.2Lapeš Ondřej (Jihlava)
139.2Mihovský Tomáš (Vlci Kolín)
139.2Moučka Matěj (MF Baník Ostrava)
139.2Ošmera Petr (Jihlava)
139.2Paum František (Plzeň)
139.2Pavlišta Jonáš (Příbram)
139.2Pertlík Jan (MF Baník Ostrava)
139.2Petr Jan (Plzeň)
139.2Popelka Vít (Most)
139.2Pozníček David (Staropramen Praha)
139.2Prokeš Michal (Jihlava)
139.2Průša Adam (Staropramen Praha)
139.2Rambousek Adam (Pardubice)
139.2Scharf David (SC Koráb Praha)
139.2Sklenář Václav (Plzeň)
139.2Skotar Dominik (Jihlava)
139.2Studený Filip (Blanensko)
139.2Šindelář Jiří (Plzeň)
139.2Šmíd Nicolas (Pardubice)
139.2Trnka Filip (Příbram)
139.2Tříska Jakub (Plzeň)
139.2Urban Štěpán (Vlci Kolín)
139.2Vyšín Daniel (Příbram)
139.2Zigmund Jiří (Most)
139.2Žížala Daniel (Staropramen Praha)
190.1Bareš Daniel (Vlci Kolín)
190.1Benáček Jakub (Jihlava)
190.1Benda Vojtěch (Most)
190.1Bezdička Václav (Plzeň)
190.1Boček Martin (Most)
190.1Born Lukáš (Pardubice)
190.1Bricín Michal (Vlci Kolín)
190.1Cech Jaroslav (Jihlava)
190.1Demeter Robin (Jihlava)
190.1Durdil Miroslav (Příbram)
190.1Dziuba Denis (MF Baník Ostrava)
190.1Feik Tomáš (Blanensko)
190.1Fürbacher Karel (Plzeň)
190.1Gedeon Filip (Most)
190.1Hátle Ondřej (Pardubice)
190.1Hauser Karel (Příbram)
190.1Havlín Dominik (Brno)
190.1Holman Jaroslav (Most)
190.1Hudeček Lukáš (MF Baník Ostrava)
190.1Jákl Adam (Staropramen Praha)
190.1Janda Tomáš (Plzeň)
190.1Jelínek Jan (Staropramen Praha)
190.1Kaluža Vojtěch (Pardubice)
190.1Kotek František (SC Koráb Praha)
190.1Kratochvíl Jan (Vlci Kolín)
190.1Kreibich Ondřej (MF Baník Ostrava)
190.1Krejzl Adam (SC Koráb Praha)
190.1Krůta David (Příbram)
190.1Kubín Vojtěch (Pardubice)
190.1Mařík Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
190.1Matoušek Petr (Blanensko)
190.1Matyska Lukáš (Brno)
190.1Maur Matěj (Plzeň)
190.1Metlushko Raman (Vlci Kolín)
190.1Míča Jiří (Jihlava)
190.1Mikšovič Jan (MF Baník Ostrava)
190.1Motrunich Artem (Vlci Kolín)
190.1Moučka Dominik (Brno)
190.1Murín Filip (MF Baník Ostrava)
190.1Myška Pavel (Vlci Kolín)
190.1Nemček Miroslav ()
190.1Nemšovský Adrian (Pardubice)
190.1Nikodém Jan (Pardubice)
190.1Novák Daniel (MF Baník Ostrava)
190.1Outrata Tomáš (Pardubice)
190.1Pospíšil Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
190.1Potoček Matěj (Plzeň)
190.1Prchal Jiří (Jihlava)
190.1Ptáček Vojtěch (Příbram)
190.1Pužík Michal (Příbram)
190.1Rek Jakub (Pardubice)
190.1Richter Jiří (Pardubice)
190.1Rosendorf Stanislav (Vlci Kolín)
190.1Rygl Martin (Jihlava)
190.1Řehák Marek (Pardubice)
190.1Salák Michal (Most)
190.1Sládek Václav (Staropramen Praha)
190.1Slováček Petr (Brno)
190.1Stolín Jiří (Pardubice)
190.1Svěrák Daniel (Pardubice)
190.1Svoboda Tomáš (Pardubice)
190.1Tichý Lukáš (Pardubice)
190.1Tofl Michal (Brno)
190.1Vítek Rostislav (MF Baník Ostrava)
190.1Vitouš Josef ()
190.1Záturecký Juraj (Jihlava)

Tým srdcařů 2021/2022



#Průměrná účastTým
1.12.29MF Baník Ostrava
2.12.00Pardubice
3.11.71Olomouc Mighty Ducks
4.11.43Plzeň
5.10.86Příbram
6.10.00SC Koráb Praha
6.10.00Staropramen Praha
8.9.71Blanensko
8.9.71Brno
10.8.57Most
11.7.86Jihlava
12.7.71Vlci Kolín


Partneři

Ref

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes