TOP účasti na lize 2021/2022

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři

TOP účasti na lize 2021/2022



#ÚčastiHráč
1.1Barták Marek (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Bašík Pavel (Příbram)
1.1Blokša Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Bohuslav Jan (Příbram)
1.1Bulař René (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Cenek Čeněk (Brno)
1.1Čapek Michal (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Doubravský Bohumír (Brno)
1.1Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)
1.1Durdil Miroslav (Příbram)
1.1Dvořáček Filip (Jihlava)
1.1Felkl Petr (Pardubice)
1.1Fládr Zdeněk (Blanensko)
1.1Fotul Daniel (Pardubice)
1.1Galus Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Galus Michal (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Gaži Filip (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Hlaváček Roman (Blanensko)
1.1Hloch Jan (Brno)
1.1Hrobař Robin (Jihlava)
1.1Hulinský Petr (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Jahoda Matěj (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Jech Marek (Pardubice)
1.1Junek Patrik (Příbram)
1.1Jurčík Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Kaďorek Lukáš (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Kalina Marek (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Klimeš Jakub (Blanensko)
1.1Konrád Lukáš (Jihlava)
1.1Koudelka Jan (Blanensko)
1.1Krátký Lukáš (Pardubice)
1.1Krška David (Blanensko)
1.1Kryl Pavel ml. (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Kučera Zdeněk (Jihlava)
1.1Kunický Dominik (Brno)
1.1Kuška Martin (Příbram)
1.1Lát David (Pardubice)
1.1Lehotský Pavol (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Lerch Stanislav (Brno)
1.1Levčík Patrik (Brno)
1.1Lošťák David (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Macko David II (Brno)
1.1Málek Jan (Pardubice)
1.1Malenda Tomáš (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Malý David (Příbram)
1.1Mezera Jan (Příbram)
1.1Minx Jan (Blanensko)
1.1Moučka Dominik (Brno)
1.1Murín Filip (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Murín Mário (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Muzikant Radim (Blanensko)
1.1Novotný David (Blanensko)
1.1Nový Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Ošmera Petr (Jihlava)
1.1Paděra Ondřej (Blanensko)
1.1Pazdera Vojtěch (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Pertlík Jan (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Pitřík Maxim (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Potůček Václav (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Presl David (Brno)
1.1Prchal Jiří (Jihlava)
1.1Prokeš Tomáš (Brno)
1.1Průcha Adam (Jihlava)
1.1Richtr Jiří (Pardubice)
1.1Rosůlek Jan (Pardubice)
1.1Rothe Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Rus Aleš (Blanensko)
1.1Rygl Martin (Jihlava)
1.1Sandr David (Příbram)
1.1Sedlář Dominik (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Semínko David (Pardubice)
1.1Slánský Pavel (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Slováček Petr (Brno)
1.1Stehno Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
1.1Špaček Jan (SC Koráb Praha)
1.1Šuba Jan (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Tögel Jan (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Trnka Filip (Příbram)
1.1Tulach Martin (Pardubice)
1.1Vlk Jiří (Příbram)
1.1Votoupal Michal (Jihlava)
1.1Vychodil Lukáš (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Vyšín Daniel (Příbram)
1.1Zeman Tomáš (Olomouc Mighty Ducks)
1.1Zrzavý Lukáš (Brno)

Tým srdcařů 2021/2022



#Průměrná účastTým
1.12.00Příbram
1.12.00Olomouc Mighty Ducks
1.12.00Brno
4.11.00MF Baník Ostrava
5.10.00SC Koráb Praha
5.10.00Pardubice
5.10.00Blanensko
8.9.00Jihlava
9.0.00Most
9.0.00Vlci Kolín


Partneři

Ref

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes