TOP hříšníci na hřišti 2020/2021

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři

TOP hříšníci na hřišti 2020/2021

#ČK/ŽKHráč
1.1 / 1Kotek Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
2.1 / 0Presl David (Brno)
2.1 / 0Kvasnica Michael (Příbram)
4.0 / 3Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)
5.0 / 2Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)
5.0 / 2Tošovský Jakub (Příbram)
5.0 / 2Denk Patrik (Plzeň)
5.0 / 2Junek Patrik (Příbram)
5.0 / 2Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
5.0 / 2Šebek Jan (Plzeň)
11.0 / 1Formáček Tomáš (Pardubice)
11.0 / 1Jiroutek Tomáš (Pardubice)
11.0 / 1Matyska Lukáš (Brno)
11.0 / 1Mezera Petr (Příbram)
11.0 / 1Šoufek Martin (Most)
11.0 / 1Váňa Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
11.0 / 1Adamovič Daniel (Plzeň)
11.0 / 1Demeter Robin (Jihlava)
11.0 / 1Gaži Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
11.0 / 1Havlíček Petr (SC Koráb Praha)
11.0 / 1Kavka Daniel (Jihlava)
11.0 / 1Kešner Ladislav (Most)
11.0 / 1Nemček Miroslav (Plzeň)
11.0 / 1Vavrač Jakub (Plzeň)
11.0 / 1Beran Ondřej (Příbram)
11.0 / 1Bíro Ondřej (Most)
11.0 / 1Brinzik Marek (MF Baník Ostrava)
11.0 / 1Kryl Pavel ml. (Olomouc)
11.0 / 1Lehotský Palo (SC Koráb Praha)
11.0 / 1Lerch Stanislav (Brno)
11.0 / 1Macko David (Most)
11.0 / 1Moučka Matěj (MF Baník Ostrava)
11.0 / 1Paděra Ondřej (Blanensko)
11.0 / 1Polák Jakub (Most)
11.0 / 1Rosendorf Stanislav (Vlci Kolín)
11.0 / 1Rossmann Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
11.0 / 1Rus Aleš (Blanensko)
11.0 / 1Schmutz Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
11.0 / 1Dobšíček Jakub (Brno)
11.0 / 1Kasýk Zdeněk (Plzeň)
11.0 / 1Kouklík Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
11.0 / 1Kovařík Jakub (Vlci Kolín)
11.0 / 1Krátký Lukáš (Pardubice)
11.0 / 1Nový Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
11.0 / 1Oberreiter Jiří (Vlci Kolín)
11.0 / 1Stehno Jakub (Staropramen Praha)
11.0 / 1Mařík Stanislav (Staropramen Praha)
11.0 / 1Socher Václav (Staropramen Praha)

Tým hříšníků

#ČK/ŽKTým
1.1 / 8Příbram
2.1 / 6SC Koráb Praha
3.1 / 3Brno
4.0 / 8Plzeň
5.0 / 7MF Baník Ostrava
6.0 / 6Vlci Kolín
7.0 / 5Most
8.0 / 3Pardubice
8.0 / 3Staropramen Praha
10.0 / 2Blanensko
10.0 / 2Jihlava
12.0 / 1Olomouc


Karetní dárci

#ČK/ŽKZápasůPrůměr karetRozhodčí
1.1 / 1362.33Pfeifer Michal
2.1 / 1243.25Růžička Michal
3.1 / 331.33Šťástka Michal
4.0 / 661.00Virčík Vlastimil
4.0 / 632.00Šik Michal
6.0 / 551.00Kubečka Pavel
7.0 / 450.80Kohout Kamil
8.0 / 250.40Dolanský Jiří
8.0 / 212.00Kubečka Matěj
10.0 / 120.50Tomiga Jan
11. / 10.00Pelikán Jiří
11. / 10.00Vafka Jan

Karty podrobně dle kola

#ČK/ŽKKoloRozhodčí
1.0 / 1Socher Václav (Staropramen Praha)5Růžička Michal
1.0 / 1Denk Patrik (Plzeň)5Růžička Michal
1.0 / 1Šebek Jan (Plzeň)5Růžička Michal
1.0 / 1Vavrač Jakub (Plzeň)5Růžička Michal
1.0 / 1Kavka Daniel (Jihlava)4Kohout Kamil
1.0 / 1Brinzik Marek (MF Baník Ostrava)4Kohout Kamil
1.0 / 1Moučka Matěj (MF Baník Ostrava)4Kohout Kamil
1.0 / 1Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)4Kohout Kamil
1.0 / 1Krátký Lukáš (Pardubice)4Pfeifer Michal
1.0 / 1Formáček Tomáš (Pardubice)4Pfeifer Michal
1.0 / 1Lerch Stanislav (Brno)4Pfeifer Michal
1.0 / 1Kovařík Jakub (Vlci Kolín)4Kubečka Matěj
1.0 / 1Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)4Kubečka Matěj
1.0 / 1Rossmann Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)4Růžička Michal
1.0 / 1Nový Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)4Růžička Michal
1.0 / 1Kouklík Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)4Růžička Michal
17.1 / 1Kotek Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)4Růžička Michal
18.0 / 1Denk Patrik (Plzeň)4Růžička Michal
19.1 / 0Kvasnica Michael (Příbram)4Šťástka Michal
20.0 / 1Junek Patrik (Příbram)4Šťástka Michal
20.0 / 1Bíro Ondřej (Most)4Šťástka Michal
20.0 / 1Kešner Ladislav (Most)3Kubečka Pavel
20.0 / 1Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)3Dolanský Jiří
20.0 / 1Dobšíček Jakub (Brno)3Dolanský Jiří
20.0 / 1Oberreiter Jiří (Vlci Kolín)3Růžička Michal
20.0 / 1Šebek Jan (Plzeň)3Růžička Michal
20.0 / 1Nemček Miroslav (Plzeň)3Růžička Michal
20.0 / 1Tošovský Jakub (Příbram)3Pfeifer Michal
20.0 / 1Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)3Pfeifer Michal
20.0 / 1Lehotský Palo (SC Koráb Praha)3Pfeifer Michal
20.0 / 1Havlíček Petr (SC Koráb Praha)3Pfeifer Michal
20.0 / 1Demeter Robin (Jihlava)3Tomiga Jan
20.0 / 1Rus Aleš (Blanensko)2Virčík Vlastimil
20.0 / 1Paděra Ondřej (Blanensko)2Virčík Vlastimil
20.0 / 1Gaži Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)2Virčík Vlastimil
20.0 / 1Schmutz Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)2Virčík Vlastimil
20.0 / 1Tošovský Jakub (Příbram)2Kubečka Pavel
20.0 / 1Junek Patrik (Příbram)2Kubečka Pavel
20.0 / 1Mařík Stanislav (Staropramen Praha)2Kubečka Pavel
40.1 / 0Presl David (Brno)2Pfeifer Michal
41.0 / 1Matyska Lukáš (Brno)2Pfeifer Michal
41.0 / 1Jiroutek Tomáš (Pardubice)2Šťástka Michal
41.0 / 1Rosendorf Stanislav (Vlci Kolín)2Šik Michal
41.0 / 1Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)2Šik Michal
41.0 / 1Kasýk Zdeněk (Plzeň)1Pfeifer Michal
41.0 / 1Adamovič Daniel (Plzeň)1Pfeifer Michal
41.0 / 1Beran Ondřej (Příbram)1Pfeifer Michal
41.0 / 1Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)1Pfeifer Michal
41.0 / 1Mezera Petr (Příbram)1Pfeifer Michal
41.0 / 1Váňa Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)1Virčík Vlastimil
41.0 / 1Kryl Pavel ml. (Olomouc)1Virčík Vlastimil
41.0 / 1Šoufek Martin (Most)1Šik Michal
41.0 / 1Polák Jakub (Most)1Šik Michal
41.0 / 1Macko David (Most)1Šik Michal
41.0 / 1Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)1Šik Michal
41.0 / 1Stehno Jakub (Staropramen Praha)1Kubečka Pavel

Partneři

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes

 

Ref