Výsledky | kolo 1

Tabulka Kolo 1 Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Kolo 1
Domácí
SC Koráb Praha
1:4Hosté
Staropramen Praha

Góly 1: Macháček David 1
Asistence 1: Slavík Michal 1
Účast 12: Carda Jan, Doležal Jan II, Havlíček Petr, Kotek Jakub, Kouklík Tomáš, Lačík Matěj, Macháček David, Maršál Jan, Nový Jakub, Rossmann Tomáš, Rothe Tomáš, Slavík Michal
Gólman: Kotek Jakub



Ne 30.08. 19:00
(0:3)
Kubečka Pavel, Soukup Marek
Západ

Góly 4: Kounovský Tomáš 2, Zapletal Petr 2
Asistence 4: Hakl František 1, Mařík Stanislav 2, Socher Václav 1
ŽK 1: Stehno Jakub
Účast 10: Baran David, Hakl František, Jurčík Tomáš, Kounovský Tomáš, Kubek Jakub, Mařík Stanislav, Socher Václav, Stehno Jakub, Uhlíř Michal, Zapletal Petr
Gólman: Stehno Jakub



Domácí
Jihlava
2:5Hosté
Brno

Góly 2: Dočekal Michal 2
Asistence 1: Kubica David 1
Účast 9: Dočekal Michal, Göth Jakub, Hrobař Robin, Chramosta Jan, Kubica David, Pernička Marek, Plichta Antonín, Průcha Adam, Svoboda Richard
Gólman: Kubica David



Ne 30.08. 20:00
(2:2)
Kohout Kamil, Novák Filip
Východ

Góly 5: Doubravský Bohumír 1, Havlín Dominik 2, Levčík Patrik 1, Pospiš Tomáš 1
Asistence 3: Doubravský Bohumír 1, Moučka Dominik 1, Prokeš Tomáš 1
Účast 14: Cenek Čeněk, Cupák David, Dobšíček Jakub, Doubravský Bohumír, Havlín Dominik, Kunický Dominik, Levčík Patrik, Moučka Dominik, Outrata Pavel, Pospiš Tomáš, Prokeš Tomáš, Sára Zdeněk, Záleský David, Zezula Tadeáš
Gólman: Kunický Dominik



Domácí
MF Baník Ostrava
2:1Hosté
Olomouc

Góly 2: Klíma Ondřej 1, Moučka Ondřej 1
Asistence 2: Bělíček Tomáš 1, Potůček Václav 1
ŽK 1: Váňa Martin
Účast 16: Bělíček Tomáš, Brinzik Marek, Galus Martin, Gaži Martin, Kaďousek Miroslav, Klíma Ondřej, Klos Karel, Moučka Ondřej, Murín Mário, Nosek David, Oleš Dominik, Potůček Václav, Ševčík Jakub, Šmída Petr, Váňa Martin, Vančo Jan
Gólman: Nosek David



Po 31.08. 19:00
(0:0)
Virčík Vlastimil, Šištík Petr
Východ

Góly 1: Kryl Pavel ml. 1
Asistence 1: Kaďorek Lukáš 1
ŽK 1: Kryl Pavel ml.
Účast 12: Běhalík Jaroslav, Buček Ondřej, Galus Michal, Hegr Jakub, Kaďorek Lukáš, Kryl Pavel ml., Liška Martin, Lošťák David, Pešák Marek, Tögel Jan, Zbíral Aleš, Zeman Tomáš
Gólman: Běhalík Jaroslav



Domácí
Blanensko
11:1Hosté
Pardubice

Góly 11: Blaha Pavel 1, Fládr Zdeněk 1, Matoušek Petr 1, Minx Jan 1, Paděra Ondřej 5, Rus Aleš 2
Asistence 9: Adamec Filip 1, Klimeš Jakub 1, Kucharčuk Pavel 3, Matoušek Petr 2, Paděra Ondřej 2
Účast 9: Adamec Filip, Blaha Pavel, Fládr Zdeněk, Klimeš Jakub, Kucharčuk Pavel, Matoušek Petr, Minx Jan, Paděra Ondřej, Rus Aleš
Gólman: Klimeš Jakub



Po 31.08. 19:30
(7:0)
Dolanský Jiří, Stria Jiří
Východ

Góly 1: Jantovský Lukáš 1
Asistence 1: Krátký Lukáš 1
Účast 7: Jantovský Lukáš, Kaluža Miroslav, Krátký Lukáš, Málek Jan, Merkl Lukáš, Stolín Jiří, Šimon David
Gólman: Šimon David



Domácí
Vlci Kolín
1:7Hosté
Most

Góly 1: Rosendorf Stanislav 1
ŽK 1: Biroš Martin
Účast 12: Biroš Martin, Černohlávek František, Dostál Lukáš, Kovařík Jakub, Kratochvíl Jan, Kruliš Michal, Kuchař Jakub, Oberreiter Jiří, Piskač Vítek, Rosendorf Stanislav, Stránský Jindřich, Vojtíšek Matěj
Gólman: Dostál Lukáš



Út 01.09. 19:00
(1:2)
Šik Michal, Mucha Daniel
Západ

Góly 7: Dolechek Danyil 2, Kasal Daniel 2, Macko David 1, Šlégr Václav 1, Šoufek Martin 1
Asistence 7: Dolechek Danyil 1, Kasal Daniel 2, Koštůr Albert 1, Polák Jakub 1, Šanoba Matěj 1, Šoufek Martin 1
ŽK 3: Macko David, Polák Jakub, Šoufek Martin
Účast 9: Dolechek Danyil, Kasal Daniel, Koštůr Albert, Macko David, Polák Jakub, Šanoba Matěj, Šlégr Václav, Šoufek Martin, Zetka Tomáš
Gólman: Šlégr Václav



Domácí
Plzeň
3:2Hosté
Příbram

Góly 3: Meszárosz Michal 1, Šebek Jan 1, Šindelář Jiří 1
Asistence 2: Adamovič Daniel 1, Denk Patrik 1
ŽK 2: Adamovič Daniel, Kasýk Zdeněk
Účast 13: Adamovič Daniel, Denk Patrik, Hradecký Dominik, Janda Tomáš, Kasýk Zdeněk, Kutný Petr, Meszárosz Michal, Sklenář Václav, Souček David, Šebek Jan, Šindelář Jiří, Vitouš Josef, Zemko Dominik
Gólman: Adamovič Daniel



Út 01.09. 19:00
(2:1)
Pfeifer Michal, Pelikán Jiří
Západ

Góly 2: Mareš Jiří 2
Asistence 2: Junek Patrik 1, Tošovský Jakub 1
ŽK 3: Beran Ondřej, Drašnar Ondřej, Mezera Petr
Účast 9: Beran Ondřej, Drašnar Ondřej, Junek Patrik, Malý Martin, Mareš Jiří, Mezera Petr, Štochl Martin, Tošovský Jakub, Zadina Tomáš
Gólman: Beran Ondřej






Partneři

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes

 

Ref