Výsledky | kolo 3

Tabulka Kolo 3 Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Odehraná kola:
kolo 3
kolo 2
kolo 1
Kolo 3
Domácí
Staropramen Praha
4:3Hosté
Most

Góly 4: Kounovský Tomáš 1, Pozníček David 2, Šultes Pavel 1
Asistence 4: Baran David 2, Stehno Jakub 1, Šultes Pavel 1
Účast 14: Baran David, Jelínek Tomáš, Jurčík Tomáš, Kanaval Tomáš, Kounovský Tomáš, Kratochvíl Lukáš, Mařík Stanislav, Pozníček David, Slánský Pavel, Socher Václav, Stehno Jakub, Šultes Pavel, Uhlíř Michal, Zapletal Petr
Gólman: Stehno Jakub



Ne 20.09. 17:00
(1:2)
Kubečka Pavel, Soukup Marek
Západ

Góly 3: Kešner Ladislav 1, Levý Stanislav 1, Zetka Tomáš 1
Asistence 3: Kešner Ladislav 2, Zetka Tomáš 1
ŽK 1: Kešner Ladislav
Účast 7: Baksa Radek, Benda Vojtěch, Bíro Ondřej, Kasal Daniel, Kešner Ladislav, Levý Stanislav, Zetka Tomáš
Gólman: Bíro Ondřej



Domácí
Jihlava
14:4Hosté
Blanensko

Góly 14: Demeter Robin 5, Göth Jakub 2, Hrobař Robin 1, Svoboda Richard 4, Šuta Radim 2
Asistence 14: Demeter Robin 3, Göth Jakub 2, Kavka Daniel 1, Konrád Lukáš 1, Ošmera Petr 1, Průcha Adam 2, Svoboda Richard 2, Šuta Radim 2
ŽK 1: Demeter Robin
Účast 10: Demeter Robin, Göth Jakub, Hrobař Robin, Kavka Daniel, Konrád Lukáš, Kubica David, Ošmera Petr, Průcha Adam, Svoboda Richard, Šuta Radim
Gólman: Kubica David



Ne 20.09. 20:00
(7:1)
Tomiga Jan, Novák Filip
Východ

Góly 4: Paděra Ondřej 4
Asistence 2: Kucharčuk Pavel 1, Rus Aleš 1
Účast 8: Adamec Filip, Čech Michal, Feik Tomáš, Fládr Zdeněk, Kucharčuk Pavel, Minx Jan, Paděra Ondřej, Rus Aleš
Gólman: Čech Michal



Domácí
Olomouc
9:2Hosté
Pardubice

Góly 9: Běhalík Jaroslav 1, Buček Ondřej 2, Kryl Pavel ml. 1, Lošťák David 3, Malenda Tomáš 1, Pazdera Vojtěch 1
Asistence 5: Buček Ondřej 1, Pazdera Vojtěch 1, Šuba Jan 1, Tögel Jan 1, Zbíral Aleš 1
Účast 12: Běhalík Jaroslav, Buček Ondřej, Galus Michal, Kaďorek Lukáš, Kryl Pavel ml., Lošťák David, Malenda Tomáš, Pazdera Vojtěch, Šuba Jan, Tögel Jan, Zbíral Aleš, Zeman Tomáš
Gólman: Běhalík Jaroslav



Po 21.09. 19:30
(2:1)
Vafka Jan, Perutka Jiří
Východ

Góly 2: Jech Marek 2
Asistence 2: Čadek Roman 1, Fejl Dominik 1
Účast 7: Čadek Roman, Fejl Dominik, Jech Marek, Krátký Lukáš, Nemšovský Adrian, Rosůlek Jan, Šimon David
Gólman: Šimon David



Domácí
MF Baník Ostrava
2:6Hosté
Brno

Góly 2: Klíma Ondřej 1, Ševčík Jakub 1
Asistence 1: Klos Karel 1
ŽK 1: Ševčík Jakub
Účast 15: Blokša Martin, Brinzik Marek, Frébort Jaromír, Galus Martin, Klíma Ondřej, Klos Karel, Mikšovič Jan, Moučka Matěj, Moučka Ondřej, Murín Mário, Potůček Václav, Sedlář Dominik, Schmutz Jakub, Ševčík Jakub, Vančo Jan
Gólman: Murín Mário



Po 21.09. 20:00
(1:2)
Dolanský Jiří, Tomai Martin
Východ

Góly 6: Cenek Čeněk 1, Dobšíček Jakub 1, Levčík Patrik 2, Pospiš Tomáš 2
Asistence 3: Havlín Dominik 1, Macko David II 1, Pospiš Tomáš 1
ŽK 1: Dobšíček Jakub
Účast 12: Cenek Čeněk, Dobšíček Jakub, Doubravský Bohumír, Havlín Dominik, Lerch Stanislav, Levčík Patrik, Macko David II, Moučka Dominik, Pospiš Tomáš, Prokeš Tomáš, Sára Zdeněk, Zrzavý Lukáš
Gólman: Zrzavý Lukáš



Domácí
SC Koráb Praha
4:4Hosté
Příbram

Góly 4: Nový Jakub 2, Panýrek Jakub 1, Rossmann Tomáš 1
Asistence 4: Macháček David 1, Nový Jakub 1, Panýrek Jakub 2
ŽK 2: Havlíček Petr, Lehotský Palo
Účast 11: Carda Jan, Havlíček Petr, Kouklík Tomáš, Lačík Matěj, Lehotský Palo, Macháček David, Nový Jakub, Orlich Ladislav, Panýrek Jakub, Petr Kryštof, Rossmann Tomáš
Gólman: Orlich Ladislav



Út 22.09. 19:00
(3:1)
Pfeifer Michal, Šťástka Michal
PK 2:1
Západ

Góly 4: Hájek Daniel 2, Sandr David 1, Tošovský Jakub 1
Asistence 3: Drašnar Ondřej 1, Sandr David 2
ŽK 2: Drašnar Ondřej, Tošovský Jakub
Účast 9: Branžovský Marek, Drašnar Ondřej, Hájek Daniel, Havelka Lukáš, Junek Patrik, Malý David, Mareš Jiří, Sandr David, Tošovský Jakub
Gólman: Branžovský Marek



Domácí
Plzeň
13:2Hosté
Vlci Kolín

Góly 13: Denk Patrik 4, Kasýk Zdeněk 1, Kovácz Michal 3, Souček David 1, Šebek Jan 2, Šindelář Jiří 1, Vitouš Josef 1
Asistence 9: Kasýk Zdeněk 1, Šebek Jan 4, Šindelář Jiří 2, Vitouš Josef 2
ŽK 1: Šebek Jan
Účast 14: Denk Patrik, Fürbacher Karel, Janda Tomáš, Kasýk Zdeněk, Kovácz Michal, Kutný Petr, Mižar Jakub, Nemček Miroslav, Souček David, Šebek Jan, Šindelář Jiří, Tříska Jakub, Vančát Milan, Vitouš Josef
Gólman: Vančát Milan



Út 22.09. 19:00
(8:0)
Růžička Michal, Pelikán Jiří
Západ

Góly 2: Myška Pavel 1, Oberreiter Jiří 1
ŽK 1: Oberreiter Jiří
Účast 9: Bína Daniel, Biroš Martin, Dostál Lukáš, Kovařík Jakub, Kratochvíl Jan, Kuchař Jakub, Myška Pavel, Oberreiter Jiří, Vojtíšek Matěj
Gólman: Bína Daniel






Partneři

 

Staropramen

 

Nike

11

Sabe

 

Idnes

 

Ref