Výsledky | kolo 4

Tabulka Kolo 4 Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Kolo 4
Domácí
Most
4:3Hosté
Příbram

Góly 4: Boček Martin 1, Kasal Daniel 1, Kešner Ladislav 1, Šlégr Václav 1
Asistence 3: Bíro Ondřej 2, Kasal Daniel 1
ŽK 1: Bíro Ondřej
Účast 12: Baksa Radek, Bíro Ondřej, Boček Martin, Fišer Antonín, Harzer Antonín, Kasal Daniel, Kešner Ladislav, Koštůr Albert, Macko David, Polák Jakub, Šlégr Václav, Zetka Tomáš
Gólman: Bíro Ondřej



Ne 04.10. 10:30
(1:1)
Šťástka Michal, Dočekal Martin
Západ

Góly 3: Junek Jiří 1, Malý David 2
Asistence 3: Junek Jiří 1, Junek Patrik 2
ŽK 1: Junek Patrik
ČK 1: Kvasnica Michael
Účast 8: Beran Ondřej, Junek Jiří, Junek Patrik, Kvasnica Michael, Malý David, Mourek František, Pakosta Jaroslav, Vondrášek Tomáš
Gólman: Beran Ondřej



Domácí
Vlci Kolín
0:8Hosté
Staropramen Praha


ŽK 2: Biroš Martin, Kovařík Jakub
Účast 10: Biroš Martin, Dostál Lukáš, Chvojka David, Kovařík Jakub, Linart Petr, Myška Pavel, Oberreiter Jiří, Piskač Vítek, Rosendorf Stanislav, Vojtíšek Matěj
Gólman: Dostál Lukáš



Ne 04.10. 12:00
(0:4)
Kubečka Matěj, Volf Zdeněk
Západ

Góly 8: Kanaval Tomáš 1, Kratochvíl Lukáš 1, Mařík Stanislav 3, Pozníček David 1, Sodoma Jiří 1, Socher Václav 1
Asistence 7: Kubek Jakub 1, Mařík Stanislav 1, Pozníček David 2, Sodoma Jiří 3
Účast 9: Baran David, Bellada Jaroslav, Kanaval Tomáš, Kratochvíl Lukáš, Kubek Jakub, Mařík Stanislav, Pozníček David, Sodoma Jiří, Socher Václav
Gólman: Bellada Jaroslav



Domácí
Plzeň
4:3Hosté
SC Koráb Praha

Góly 4: Kovácz Michal 1, Sklenář Václav 1, Souček David 1, Šebek Jan 1
Asistence 2: Kasýk Zdeněk 1, Šebek Jan 1
ŽK 1: Denk Patrik
Účast 14: Adamovič Daniel, Denk Patrik, Fürbacher Karel, Habr Martin, Kasýk Zdeněk, Kovácz Michal, Meszárosz Michal, Petr Jan, Sklenář Václav, Souček David, Šebek Jan, Vančát Milan, Vavrač Jakub, Vitouš Josef
Gólman: Adamovič Daniel



Po 05.10. 19:00
(1:1)
Růžička Michal, Pelikán Jiří
Západ

Góly 3: Beneš Michal 1, Bláha Martin 1, Carda Jan 1
Asistence 2: Carda Jan 1, Rossmann Tomáš 1
ŽK 4: Kotek Jakub, Kouklík Tomáš, Nový Jakub, Rossmann Tomáš
ČK 1: Kotek Jakub
Účast 11: Beneš Michal, Bláha Martin, Carda Jan, Doležal Jan II, Kotek Jakub, Kouklík Tomáš, Lehotský Palo, Macháček David, Nový Jakub, Petr Kryštof, Rossmann Tomáš
Gólman: Kotek Jakub



Domácí
Blanensko
-Hosté
Olomouc

neodehráno


Po 05.10. 19:00
Virčík Vlastimil, Stria Jiří
Odloženo
Východ

neodehráno


Domácí
Pardubice
0:5Hosté
Brno


ŽK 2: Formáček Tomáš, Krátký Lukáš
Účast 13: Bartaloš Daniel, Fejl Dominik, Formáček Tomáš, Hampl Kryštof, Hátle Ondřej, Jech Marek, Kaluža Vojtěch, Krátký Lukáš, Nemšovský Adrian, Rek Jakub, Rosůlek Jan, Řehák Marek, Tichý Lukáš
Gólman: Bartaloš Daniel



Po 05.10. 20:00
(0:1)
Pfeifer Michal, Novák Filip
Východ

Góly 5: Lerch Stanislav 2, Macko David II 1, Moučka Dominik 1, Prokeš Tomáš 1
Asistence 4: Levčík Patrik 2, Prokeš Tomáš 2
ŽK 1: Lerch Stanislav
Účast 11: Cenek Čeněk, Dobšíček Jakub, Hloch Jan, Klimeš Milan, Lerch Stanislav, Levčík Patrik, Macko David II, Moučka Dominik, Prokeš Tomáš, Sára Zdeněk, Zrzavý Lukáš
Gólman: Zrzavý Lukáš



Domácí
Jihlava
5:2Hosté
MF Baník Ostrava

Góly 5: Göth Jakub 3, Kavka Daniel 1, Průcha Adam 1
Asistence 2: Demeter Robin 1, Svoboda Richard 1
ŽK 1: Kavka Daniel
Účast 9: Demeter Robin, Göth Jakub, Hrobař Robin, Kavka Daniel, Konrád Lukáš, Ošmera Petr, Průcha Adam, Svoboda Richard, Šuta Radim
Gólman: Konrád Lukáš



Čt 08.10. 19:30
(2:1)
Kohout Kamil, Novák Filip
Východ

Góly 2: Blokša Martin 1, Ševčík Jakub 1
Asistence 2: Frébort Jaromír 1, Klos Karel 1
ŽK 3: Brinzik Marek, Moučka Matěj, Ševčík Jakub
Účast 13: Blokša Martin, Brinzik Marek, Frébort Jaromír, Galus Martin, Klíma Ondřej, Klos Karel, Moučka Matěj, Moučka Ondřej, Nosek David, Potůček Václav, Schmutz Jakub, Ševčík Jakub, Vančo Jan
Gólman: Nosek David






Partneři

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes

 

Ref