TOP bodující ligy 2020/2021

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři

TOP bodující ligy 2020/2021



#GABZøHráč
1.1331635.33Paděra Ondřej (Blanensko)
1.881653.20Šebek Jan (Plzeň)
3.63942.25Göth Jakub (Jihlava)
3.54924.50Demeter Robin (Jihlava)
5.53842.00Kasal Daniel (Most)
5.44842.00Svoboda Richard (Jihlava)
5.26832.67Kucharčuk Pavel (Blanensko)
8.52741.75Pozníček David (Staropramen Praha)
8.52741.75Denk Patrik (Plzeň)
8.43741.75Prokeš Tomáš (Brno)
8.34723.50Sandr David (Příbram)
12.33651.20Mařík Stanislav (Staropramen Praha)
13.41522.50Hájek Daniel (Příbram)
13.41531.67Pospiš Tomáš (Brno)
13.32541.25Levčík Patrik (Brno)
13.32541.25Šindelář Jiří (Plzeň)
13.23541.25Carda Jan (SC Koráb Praha)
13.23541.25Průcha Adam (Jihlava)
13.14541.25Junek Patrik (Příbram)
20.40422.00Kovácz Michal (Plzeň)
20.31431.33Kratochvíl Lukáš (Staropramen Praha)
20.31431.33Moučka Matěj (MF Baník Ostrava)
20.22422.00Šuta Radim (Jihlava)
20.22422.00Kešner Ladislav (Most)
20.13414.00Sodoma Jiří (Staropramen Praha)
20.13441.00Moučka Ondřej (MF Baník Ostrava)
20.13441.00Vitouš Josef (Plzeň)
20.04431.33Bíro Ondřej (Most)
29.30321.50Beneš Michal (SC Koráb Praha)
29.30331.00Jech Marek (Pardubice)
29.30331.00Kounovský Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
29.30331.00Lošťák David (Olomouc)
29.30331.00Macko David (Most)
29.30350.60Souček David (Plzeň)
29.21313.00Dolechek Danyil (Most)
29.21313.00Režný Tomáš (Most)
29.21321.50Buček Ondřej (Olomouc)
29.21321.50Havlín Dominik (Brno)
29.21321.50Pazdera Vojtěch (Olomouc)
29.21331.00Zapletal Petr (Staropramen Praha)
29.21331.00Kryl Pavel ml. (Olomouc)
29.21331.00Lerch Stanislav (Brno)
29.21331.00Rus Aleš (Blanensko)
29.21331.00Tošovský Jakub (Příbram)
29.21340.75Nový Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
29.12313.00Panýrek Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
29.12321.50Matoušek Petr (Blanensko)
29.12340.75Klos Karel (MF Baník Ostrava)
29.12340.75Kasýk Zdeněk (Plzeň)
29.12350.60Baran David (Staropramen Praha)
51.20212.00Dočekal Michal (Jihlava)
51.20221.00Malenda Tomáš (Olomouc)
51.20221.00Malý David (Příbram)
51.20221.00Mareš Jiří (Příbram)
51.20221.00Šlégr Václav (Most)
51.20221.00Vavrač Jakub (Plzeň)
51.20240.50Klíma Ondřej (MF Baník Ostrava)
51.20240.50Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
51.11212.00Junek Jiří (Příbram)
51.11212.00Šultes Pavel (Staropramen Praha)
51.11212.00Šoufek Martin (Most)
51.11221.00Bělíček Tomáš (MF Baník Ostrava)
51.11221.00Doubravský Bohumír (Brno)
51.11221.00Levý Stanislav (Most)
51.11221.00Šuba Jan (Olomouc)
51.11221.00Kavka Daniel (Jihlava)
51.11230.67Blokša Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
51.11230.67Doležal Jan II (SC Koráb Praha)
51.11230.67Macko David II (Brno)
51.11230.67Moučka Dominik (Brno)
51.11230.67Rossmann Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
51.11240.50Macháček David (SC Koráb Praha)
51.11240.50Zetka Tomáš (Most)
51.11240.50Dobšíček Jakub (Brno)
51.11250.40Socher Václav (Staropramen Praha)
51.02221.00Feik Tomáš (Blanensko)
51.02230.67Adamec Filip (Blanensko)
51.02230.67Rosůlek Jan (Pardubice)
51.02230.67Tögel Jan (Olomouc)
51.02230.67Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)
81.10111.00Bláha Martin (SC Koráb Praha)
81.10111.00Boček Martin (Most)
81.10111.00Jantovský Lukáš (Pardubice)
81.10111.00Mužík Ladislav (Pardubice)
81.10111.00Presl David (Brno)
81.10120.50Blaha Pavel (Blanensko)
81.10120.50Fládr Zdeněk (Blanensko)
81.10120.50Hradecký Dominik (Plzeň)
81.10120.50Jelínek Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
81.10120.50Kanaval Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
81.10120.50Meszárosz Michal (Plzeň)
81.10120.50Myška Pavel (Vlci Kolín)
81.10120.50Pernička Marek (Jihlava)
81.10120.50Sklenář Václav (Plzeň)
81.10130.33Běhalík Jaroslav (Olomouc)
81.10130.33Hrobař Robin (Jihlava)
81.10130.33Minx Jan (Blanensko)
81.10130.33Rosendorf Stanislav (Vlci Kolín)
81.10140.25Cenek Čeněk (Brno)
81.10140.25Galus Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
81.10140.25Oberreiter Jiří (Vlci Kolín)
81.01111.00Hakl František (Staropramen Praha)
81.01111.00Klimeš Jakub (Blanensko)
81.01111.00Slavík Michal (SC Koráb Praha)
81.01111.00Šanoba Matěj (Most)
81.01111.00Matyska Lukáš (Brno)
81.01120.50Čadek Roman (Pardubice)
81.01120.50Fejl Dominik (Pardubice)
81.01120.50Konrád Lukáš (Jihlava)
81.01120.50Koštůr Albert (Most)
81.01120.50Kubek Jakub (Staropramen Praha)
81.01120.50Ošmera Petr (Jihlava)
81.01120.50Sedlář Dominik (MF Baník Ostrava)
81.01120.50Zbíral Aleš (Olomouc)
81.01120.50Adamovič Daniel (Plzeň)
81.01130.33Frébort Jaromír (MF Baník Ostrava)
81.01130.33Kaďorek Lukáš (Olomouc)
81.01130.33Kubica David (Jihlava)
81.01130.33Potůček Václav (MF Baník Ostrava)
81.01130.33Polák Jakub (Most)
81.01140.25Jurčík Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
81.01140.25Vančát Milan (Plzeň)
81.01140.25Krátký Lukáš (Pardubice)
81.01140.25Stehno Jakub (Staropramen Praha)

Tým střelců 2020/2021



#GólyPrůměrTým
1.306.00Plzeň
2.246.00Jihlava
3.224.40Staropramen Praha
4.217.00Blanensko
4.215.25Brno
6.205.00Most
7.153.75Příbram
8.134.33Olomouc
9.123.00MF Baník Ostrava
9.123.00SC Koráb Praha
11.51.25Pardubice
12.30.75Vlci Kolín



Partneři

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes

 

Ref