TOP účasti na lize 2020/2021

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři

TOP účasti na lize 2020/2021



#ÚčastiHráč
1.5Baran David (Staropramen Praha)
1.5Mařík Stanislav (Staropramen Praha)
1.5Socher Václav (Staropramen Praha)
1.5Souček David (Plzeň)
1.5Šebek Jan (Plzeň)
6.4Biroš Martin (Vlci Kolín)
6.4Carda Jan (SC Koráb Praha)
6.4Cenek Čeněk (Brno)
6.4Denk Patrik (Plzeň)
6.4Dobšíček Jakub (Brno)
6.4Dostál Lukáš (Vlci Kolín)
6.4Galus Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
6.4Göth Jakub (Jihlava)
6.4Junek Patrik (Příbram)
6.4Jurčík Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
6.4Kasal Daniel (Most)
6.4Kasýk Zdeněk (Plzeň)
6.4Klíma Ondřej (MF Baník Ostrava)
6.4Klos Karel (MF Baník Ostrava)
6.4Kouklík Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
6.4Kovařík Jakub (Vlci Kolín)
6.4Krátký Lukáš (Pardubice)
6.4Levčík Patrik (Brno)
6.4Macháček David (SC Koráb Praha)
6.4Moučka Ondřej (MF Baník Ostrava)
6.4Nový Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
6.4Oberreiter Jiří (Vlci Kolín)
6.4Pozníček David (Staropramen Praha)
6.4Prokeš Tomáš (Brno)
6.4Průcha Adam (Jihlava)
6.4Stehno Jakub (Staropramen Praha)
6.4Svoboda Richard (Jihlava)
6.4Ševčík Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
6.4Šindelář Jiří (Plzeň)
6.4Vančát Milan (Plzeň)
6.4Vančo Jan (MF Baník Ostrava)
6.4Vitouš Josef (Plzeň)
6.4Zetka Tomáš (Most)
39.3Adamec Filip (Blanensko)
39.3Běhalík Jaroslav (Olomouc)
39.3Beran Ondřej (Příbram)
39.3Bíro Ondřej (Most)
39.3Blokša Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
39.3Brinzik Marek (MF Baník Ostrava)
39.3Doležal Jan II (SC Koráb Praha)
39.3Drašnar Ondřej (Příbram)
39.3Frébort Jaromír (MF Baník Ostrava)
39.3Galus Michal (Olomouc)
39.3Hrobař Robin (Jihlava)
39.3Janda Tomáš (Plzeň)
39.3Jech Marek (Pardubice)
39.3Kaďorek Lukáš (Olomouc)
39.3Kounovský Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
39.3Kratochvíl Lukáš (Staropramen Praha)
39.3Kryl Pavel ml. (Olomouc)
39.3Kubica David (Jihlava)
39.3Kucharčuk Pavel (Blanensko)
39.3Kuchař Jakub (Vlci Kolín)
39.3Kutný Petr (Plzeň)
39.3Lehotský Palo (SC Koráb Praha)
39.3Lerch Stanislav (Brno)
39.3Lošťák David (Olomouc)
39.3Macko David (Most)
39.3Macko David II (Brno)
39.3Minx Jan (Blanensko)
39.3Moučka Dominik (Brno)
39.3Moučka Matěj (MF Baník Ostrava)
39.3Nosek David (MF Baník Ostrava)
39.3Paděra Ondřej (Blanensko)
39.3Petr Kryštof (SC Koráb Praha)
39.3Piskač Vítek (Vlci Kolín)
39.3Polák Jakub (Most)
39.3Pospiš Tomáš (Brno)
39.3Potůček Václav (MF Baník Ostrava)
39.3Rosendorf Stanislav (Vlci Kolín)
39.3Rossmann Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
39.3Rosůlek Jan (Pardubice)
39.3Rus Aleš (Blanensko)
39.3Sára Zdeněk (Brno)
39.3Schmutz Jakub (MF Baník Ostrava)
39.3Tögel Jan (Olomouc)
39.3Tošovský Jakub (Příbram)
39.3Uhlíř Michal (Staropramen Praha)
39.3Vojtíšek Matěj (Vlci Kolín)
39.3Zapletal Petr (Staropramen Praha)
39.3Zeman Tomáš (Olomouc)
39.3Zrzavý Lukáš (Brno)
88.2Adamovič Daniel (Plzeň)
88.2Baksa Radek (Most)
88.2Bartaloš Daniel (Pardubice)
88.2Bělíček Tomáš (MF Baník Ostrava)
88.2Beneš Michal (SC Koráb Praha)
88.2Bína Daniel (Vlci Kolín)
88.2Blaha Pavel (Blanensko)
88.2Buček Ondřej (Olomouc)
88.2Čadek Roman (Pardubice)
88.2Čech Michal (Blanensko)
88.2Demeter Robin (Jihlava)
88.2Doubravský Bohumír (Brno)
88.2Feik Tomáš (Blanensko)
88.2Fejl Dominik (Pardubice)
88.2Fišer Antonín (Most)
88.2Fládr Zdeněk (Blanensko)
88.2Fürbacher Karel (Plzeň)
88.2Gaži Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
88.2Hájek Daniel (Příbram)
88.2Havlíček Petr (SC Koráb Praha)
88.2Havlín Dominik (Brno)
88.2Hloch Jan (Brno)
88.2Hradecký Dominik (Plzeň)
88.2Chramosta Jan (Jihlava)
88.2Jelínek Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
88.2Kanaval Tomáš (Staropramen Praha)
88.2Kavka Daniel (Jihlava)
88.2Kešner Ladislav (Most)
88.2Konrád Lukáš (Jihlava)
88.2Koštůr Albert (Most)
88.2Kotek Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
88.2Kovácz Michal (Plzeň)
88.2Kratochvíl Jan (Vlci Kolín)
88.2Kubek Jakub (Staropramen Praha)
88.2Kvasnica Michael (Příbram)
88.2Lačík Matěj (SC Koráb Praha)
88.2Levý Stanislav (Most)
88.2Linart Petr (Vlci Kolín)
88.2Liška Martin (Olomouc)
88.2Málek Jan (Pardubice)
88.2Malenda Tomáš (Olomouc)
88.2Malý David (Příbram)
88.2Mareš Jiří (Příbram)
88.2Matoušek Petr (Blanensko)
88.2Meszárosz Michal (Plzeň)
88.2Mikšovič Jan (MF Baník Ostrava)
88.2Murín Mário (MF Baník Ostrava)
88.2Myška Pavel (Vlci Kolín)
88.2Nemček Miroslav (Plzeň)
88.2Nemšovský Adrian (Pardubice)
88.2Orlich Ladislav (SC Koráb Praha)
88.2Ošmera Petr (Jihlava)
88.2Pazdera Vojtěch (Olomouc)
88.2Pernička Marek (Jihlava)
88.2Pešák Marek (Olomouc)
88.2Sandr David (Příbram)
88.2Sedlář Dominik (MF Baník Ostrava)
88.2Sklenář Václav (Plzeň)
88.2Slánský Pavel (Staropramen Praha)
88.2Stránský Jindřich (Vlci Kolín)
88.2Šimon David (Pardubice)
88.2Šlégr Václav (Most)
88.2Šuba Jan (Olomouc)
88.2Šuta Radim (Jihlava)
88.2Vavrač Jakub (Plzeň)
88.2Záleský David (Brno)
88.2Zbíral Aleš (Olomouc)
88.2Zezula Tadeáš (Brno)
156.1Bellada Jaroslav (Staropramen Praha)
156.1Benda Vojtěch (Most)
156.1Bláha Martin (SC Koráb Praha)
156.1Boček Martin (Most)
156.1Branžovský Marek (Příbram)
156.1Cupák David (Brno)
156.1Černohlávek František (Vlci Kolín)
156.1Dočekal Michal (Jihlava)
156.1Dolechek Danyil (Most)
156.1Formáček Tomáš (Pardubice)
156.1Habr Martin (Plzeň)
156.1Hakl František (Staropramen Praha)
156.1Hampl Kryštof (Pardubice)
156.1Harzer Antonín (Most)
156.1Hátle Ondřej (Pardubice)
156.1Havelka Lukáš (Příbram)
156.1Hegr Jakub (Olomouc)
156.1Chvojka David (Vlci Kolín)
156.1Jantovský Lukáš (Pardubice)
156.1Jiroutek Tomáš (Pardubice)
156.1Junek Jiří (Příbram)
156.1Kaďousek Miroslav (MF Baník Ostrava)
156.1Kaluža Miroslav (Pardubice)
156.1Kaluža Vojtěch (Pardubice)
156.1Klimeš Jakub (Blanensko)
156.1Klimeš Milan (Brno)
156.1Kocour Stanislav (Plzeň)
156.1Koděra David (Vlci Kolín)
156.1Kruliš Michal (Vlci Kolín)
156.1Kučera Zdeněk (Jihlava)
156.1Kunický Dominik (Brno)
156.1Malý Martin (Příbram)
156.1Marek Tomáš (Plzeň)
156.1Maršál Jan (SC Koráb Praha)
156.1Matyska Lukáš (Brno)
156.1Merkl Lukáš (Pardubice)
156.1Mezera Jan (Příbram)
156.1Mezera Petr (Příbram)
156.1Mezník Michal (Brno)
156.1Mikeska Jan (Plzeň)
156.1Mižar Jakub (Plzeň)
156.1Mourek František (Příbram)
156.1Mužík Ladislav (Pardubice)
156.1Mysliveček František (Staropramen Praha)
156.1Oleš Dominik (MF Baník Ostrava)
156.1Outrata Pavel (Brno)
156.1Pakosta Jaroslav (Příbram)
156.1Panýrek Jakub (SC Koráb Praha)
156.1Petr Jan (Plzeň)
156.1Plichta Antonín (Jihlava)
156.1Presl David (Brno)
156.1Rek Jakub (Pardubice)
156.1Režný Tomáš (Most)
156.1Rothe Tomáš (SC Koráb Praha)
156.1Rulf Daniel (Most)
156.1Rygl Martin (Jihlava)
156.1Řehák Marek (Pardubice)
156.1Slavík Michal (SC Koráb Praha)
156.1Sodoma Jiří (Staropramen Praha)
156.1Stolín Jiří ()
156.1Svěrák Daniel (Pardubice)
156.1Svoboda Tomáš (Pardubice)
156.1Šanoba Matěj (Most)
156.1Šmída Petr (MF Baník Ostrava)
156.1Šoufek Martin (Most)
156.1Štochl Martin (Příbram)
156.1Šultes Pavel (Staropramen Praha)
156.1Tichý Lukáš (Pardubice)
156.1Tříska Jakub (Plzeň)
156.1Tulach Martin (Pardubice)
156.1Váňa Martin (MF Baník Ostrava)
156.1Vondrášek Tomáš (Příbram)
156.1Votoupal Michal (Jihlava)
156.1Zadina Tomáš (Příbram)
156.1Zelinka Denis (Pardubice)
156.1Zemko Dominik (Plzeň)

Tým srdcařů 2020/2021



#Průměrná účastTým
1.14.75MF Baník Ostrava
2.12.75Brno
3.12.00Plzeň
3.12.00Olomouc
5.10.75SC Koráb Praha
6.10.50Vlci Kolín
7.10.40Staropramen Praha
8.9.75Pardubice
9.9.25Jihlava
9.9.25Most
11.8.67Blanensko
12.8.50Příbram


Partneři

Staropramen

 

Nike

 

Sabe

 

Idnes

 

Ref